Skip to main content

Round Plate Large

to
21
280
91
312
227
118
54
51
49
44
34
18
16
15
12
5
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
83
37
35
14
12
Sort By
Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch
Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Sunflower Elegant Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Large Abnormal Circle Round White Pearl Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Large Abnormal Circle Round White Pearl Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Large Abnormal Circle Round White Pearl Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Abnormal Circle Round White Pearl Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Large Round White Pearl Rope Twist Interlocked Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Large Round White Pearl Rope Twist Interlocked Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Large Round White Pearl Rope Twist Interlocked Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round White Pearl Rope Twist Interlocked Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings
Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Unisex Large Abnormal Round Circle Dome Sunburst Floral Relief Chunky Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Large Sapphire Diamond Tear Drop White Round Pearls Necklace
Givenchy Vintage Large Sapphire Diamond Tear Drop White Round Pearls Necklace

Givenchy Vintage Large Sapphire Diamond Tear Drop White Round Pearls Necklace

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage Large Sapphire Navy Blue Crystals Diamond Tear Water Drop White Round Pearls Triangle Pendant Chunky Elegant Collar Choker Necklace, Gold Tone Very excellent condit...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Pendant Necklaces

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings
Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage 1980s Unisex Textured Classic Iconic Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Chunky Round Circle Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Textured Large Round Stars Crystals Dome Earrings
Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Textured Large Round Stars Crystals Dome Earrings

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Textured Large Round Stars Crystals Dome Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Textured Large Round Circle Stars Crystals Dome Hoop Chunky Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings
Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage 1980s Unisex Textured Classic Iconic Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Chunky Round Circle Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Large Double Interlocking Round Hoop Glow Gold Brooch
Christian Dior Vintage Large Double Interlocking Round Hoop Glow Gold Brooch

Christian Dior Vintage Large Double Interlocking Round Hoop Glow Gold Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Very good condition. 100% Genuine. A unique piece. This is gold plated stylised brooch. Safety-catch pin closure, signed Christian Dior on the back. Size: 4.5*5.6 cm. _ _ _ Great...

Category

Vintage 1980s German Baroque Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round White Pearl Interlocked Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round White Pearl Interlocked Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round White Pearl Interlocked Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Circle White Pearl Interlocked Rope Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. Some scratches or colour loss, peeled off on...

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Extra Large Yellow Crystal Openwork Round Earrings
Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Extra Large Yellow Crystal Openwork Round Earrings

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Extra Large Yellow Crystal Openwork Round Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Extra Large Yellow Crystal Openwork Round Sunflower Chunky Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine. Vintage and rare to find. A...

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch
Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Elegant Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition. Light scratches since years go. 100% Genuine. Safety-catch pin ...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch
Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Brooch

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage Large Round Openwork Petal Pearls White Daisy Flower Elegant Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition. Light scratches since years go. 100% Genuine. Safety-catch pin ...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings
Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

Givenchy Vintage Textured Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Chunky Earrings

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Givenchy Vintage 1980s Unisex Textured Classic Iconic Large 4G Logo Monogram Relief Round Dome Chunky Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.Some light scratches or ...

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1960s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Good condition. Peeled off on faux pearls. Colour loss at side and back. But still very beaut...

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round Matte Pearls Crystals Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round Matte Pearls Crystals Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round Matte Pearls Crystals Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Matte Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Good condition. Not any stones lost. 100% Genuine. Vintage and rare to find. A very bea...

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings
Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Large Round Sunburst Floral Relief Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Unisex Large Abnormal Round Circle Dome Sunburst Floral Relief Chunky Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. 100% Genuine. A very bea...

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1970s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1960s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Good condition. Peeled off on faux pearls. Colour loss at side and back. But still very beaut...

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage 1980s Large Swirl Round Wing Interlock Chunky Clip Earrings
Givenchy Vintage 1980s Large Swirl Round Wing Interlock Chunky Clip Earrings

Givenchy Vintage 1980s Large Swirl Round Wing Interlock Chunky Clip Earrings

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Very good condition. Special style design. 100% Genuine. Givenchy Signed clearly on the reverse. Material: Gold tone metal. Size: 3.0*3.0 cm. Weight: 15 g/each. _ _ _ Great for...

Category

Vintage 1980s French Georgian Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Irregular Large Round Faux Pearl Pierced Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Irregular Large Round Faux Pearl Pierced Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Irregular Large Round Faux Pearl Pierced Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Very excellent condition. Very light scratches at side. 100% Genuine. A very beautiful pair of earrings by Chr. DIOR, signed at the back. Size: 2.1*2.0 cm. Weight: 8.0 g/each. _ ...

Category

Vintage 1980s German Baroque Stud Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Gold Tone Large Round Geometric Clip On Earrings
Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Gold Tone Large Round Geometric Clip On Earrings

Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Gold Tone Large Round Geometric Clip On Earrings

By Yves Saint Laurent

Located in Vilnius, Vilniaus apskr.

This is a pair of vintage large round geometric pattern clip on earrings designed by YSL.

Category

Late 20th Century French Contemporary Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1960s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1960s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1960s Extra Large Round Pearl Interlock Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Good condition. Peeled off on faux pearls. Colour loss at side and back. But still very beautiful look. Vintage and rare to find. 100% Genuine. A very beautiful pair of earrings b...

Category

Vintage 1960s German Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Givenchy Vintage Baroque Large Round Circle Relief Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings
Givenchy Vintage Baroque Large Round Circle Relief Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings

Givenchy Vintage Baroque Large Round Circle Relief Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings

By Givenchy

Located in Wokingham, England

Very excellent condition, almost new. Givenchy Signed clearly on the reverse. Size: 7.0*4.5 cm. Weight: 17 g/each. _ _ _ Great for everyday wear. Come with velvet pouch and beaut...

Category

1990s French Aesthetic Movement Dangle Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings
Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings

Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings

By Fendi

Located in Wokingham, England

Fendi Vintage Unisex Iconic Classic Large Monogram Logo Black F Fendista Baroque Large Round Circle Pearl Openwork Leaf Dome Clip Earrings, Gold Plated A very beautiful pair of clip...

Category

Vintage 1980s Italian Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Circle Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Chunky Clip Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large White Round Circle Pearl Coco Spiral Twist Chunky Clip Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Choker Necklaces

Materials

Silver Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Choker Necklaces

Materials

Silver Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Pearls Logo CD Crystals Necklace, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Choker Necklaces

Materials

Silver Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round Rope Crystals Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round Rope Crystals Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round Rope Crystals Hoop Chunky Drop Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980 Unisex Large Circle Round Rope Crystals Hoop Chunky Drop Dangle Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Dangle Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round White Pearl Chunky Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% genuine.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Circle Lustrous Faux Pearls Logo CD Crystals Choker Collar Necklace, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Beaded Necklaces

Materials

Silver Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Unisex Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1995 Large Camellia Flower Cross Circle Round Dome Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1995 Large Camellia Flower Cross Circle Round Dome Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1995 Large Camellia Flower Cross Circle Round Dome Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1995 Classic Large Camellia Flower Cross Engraved Circle Round Domed Modernist Elegant Chunky Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Beads Pearls Logo CD Necklace

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large White Round Circle Lustrous Faux Pearls Logo CD Crystals Choker Collar Necklace, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Beaded Necklaces

Materials

Silver Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Unisex Large Whole Logo CD Monogram Round Circle Dome Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1995 Large CC Coco Logo Abnormal Circle Round Badge Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1995 Large CC Coco Logo Abnormal Circle Round Badge Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1995 Large CC Coco Logo Abnormal Circle Round Badge Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1995 Unisex Classic Iconic Hammered Large CC Coco Logo Abnormal Circle Round Badge Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Unisex Large Openwork Oval Round Swirl Knot Twist White Pearl Elegant Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1980s Textured Large Logo CC Coco Sunburst Spiral Round Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1980s Textured Large Logo CC Coco Sunburst Spiral Round Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1980s Textured Large Logo CC Coco Sunburst Spiral Round Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Textured Large Logo CC Coco Sunburst Radial Spiral Round Circle Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Pearl Round White Crystal Domed Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Pearl Round White Crystal Domed Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Pearl Round White Crystal Domed Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Extra Large Round White Pearl Double Sparkling Crystals Dome Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1980s Logo CC Coco Large Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1980s Logo CC Coco Large Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1980s Logo CC Coco Large Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Unisex Iconic Large Logo CC Coco Textured Radial Sunburst Circle Round Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1980s Large Logo CC Coco Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1980s Large Logo CC Coco Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1980s Large Logo CC Coco Textured Radial Circle Round Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Large Logo CC Coco Textured Radial Sunburst Circle Round Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round White Pearl Crystal Dome Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round White Pearl Crystal Dome Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Round White Pearl Crystal Dome Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Extra Large Round White Pearl Double Sparkling Crystals Dome Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings
Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

By Henkel and Grosse for Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Vintage Extra Large Round White Pearl Crystals Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings
Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

By Henkel and Grosse for Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. Very light scratches, barely noticeable. Not any stones lost, but one i...

Category

1990s German Baroque Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings
Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

By Henkel and Grosse for Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. Very light scratches, barely noticeable. Not any stones lost, but one i...

Category

1990s German Baroque Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Logo Monogram Round Circle Dome Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Logo Monogram Round Circle Dome Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage Extra Large Logo Monogram Round Circle Dome Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1990s Unisex Extra Large Logo Monogram Round Circle Dome Modernist Clip Earrings, Silver Plated Very good condition.

Category

1990s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Openwork Round Swirl Knot White Pearl Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Gold Brooch

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Oval Swirl Openwork Round Pearl Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% genuine.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1980s Large Round Circle White Pearl Crystals Dome Clip Earrings
Christian Dior 1980s Large Round Circle White Pearl Crystals Dome Clip Earrings

Christian Dior 1980s Large Round Circle White Pearl Crystals Dome Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1980s Vintage Baroque Large Round Circle White Pearl Crystals Dome Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round White Pearl Twist Gold Clip Earrings
Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round White Pearl Twist Gold Clip Earrings

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round White Pearl Twist Gold Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior Vintage 1980s Large Round Circle White Pearl Twist Swirl Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s German Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior GROSSE 1972 Large White Circle Round Ball Pearl Pendant Necklace
Christian Dior GROSSE 1972 Large White Circle Round Ball Pearl Pendant Necklace

Christian Dior GROSSE 1972 Large White Circle Round Ball Pearl Pendant Necklace

By Henkel and Grosse for Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior GROSSE 1972 Vintage Large White Circle Round Ball Pearl Pendant Elegant Chain Necklace, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Deco Pendant Necklaces

Materials

Gold Plate

Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings
Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings

Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings

By Fendi

Located in Wokingham, England

Fendi Vintage F Fendista Baroque Large Round Pearl Openwork Leaf Clip Earrings, Gold Plated A very beautiful pair of clip on earrings by Fendi, signed at the back. 100% Genuine Ver...

Category

Vintage 1980s Italian Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings
Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Large Round White Pearl Crystals Clip Earrings

By Henkel and Grosse for Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior GROSSE 1990 CHC Vintage Extra Large Round White Pearl Crystals Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s German Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Round Circle White Pearl Gold Clip Earrings
Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Round Circle White Pearl Gold Clip Earrings

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Round Circle White Pearl Gold Clip Earrings

By Christian Dior

Located in Wokingham, England

Christian Dior 1970s Vintage Large Round Circle White Pearl Clip Earrings, Gold Tone Very good condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1970s German Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

  • 1
Get Updated with New Arrivals
Save "Round Plate Large", and we’ll notify you when there are new listings in this category.

Round Plate Large For Sale on 1stDibs

With a vast inventory of beautiful furniture at 1stDibs, we’ve got just the round plate large you’re looking for. A round plate large — often made from metal, ceramic and silver plate — can elevate any home. Find 19 options for an antique or vintage round plate large now, or shop our selection of 6 modern versions for a more contemporary example of this long-cherished piece. Whether you’re looking for an older or newer round plate large, there are earlier versions available from the 19th Century and newer variations made as recently as the 21st Century. A round plate large is a generally popular piece of furniture, but those created in Modern, Mid-Century Modern and Neoclassical styles are sought with frequency. You’ll likely find more than one round plate large that is appealing in its simplicity, but André Fu, Gucci and Royal Copenhagen produced versions that are worth a look.

How Much is a Round Plate Large?

Prices for a round plate large start at $240 and top out at $12,900 with the average selling for $894.
Questions About Round Plate Large
  • 1stDibs ExpertFebruary 22, 2021
    The size of a large dinner plate is anywhere between 10-12 inches. A standard dinner plate has a diameter of 10.5 inches.