Skip to main content

Alexander Andersson Diaz

ATRA Lounge Chair, by ATRA
ATRA Lounge Chair, by ATRA

ATRA Lounge Chair, by ATRA

$5,700 / item

H 29.73 in W 26.19 in D 37.41 in

ATRA Lounge Chair, by ATRA

By Alexander Andersson Diaz

Located in New York, NY

ATRA lounge Chair, by ATRA [Alexander Andersson Diaz] Ottoman available [$3420] Every ATRA piece is crafted in-house and can be tailored in finish and dimensions to your specificat...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Mexican Mid-Century Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Brass

Beluga Curvo Sofa, By ATRA
Beluga Curvo Sofa, By ATRA

Beluga Curvo Sofa, By ATRA

$24,840

H 25.99 in W 98.43 in D 42.92 in

Beluga Curvo Sofa, By ATRA

By Alexander Andersson Diaz, ATRA

Located in New York, NY

Beluga Curvo Sofa, by ATRA [Alexander Andersson Diaz] This piece comes in 4 standard sizes: 250 W 2500 mm / 98.4” D ...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Brass

Nerthus Indoor Outdoor Sofa, by ATRA
Nerthus Indoor Outdoor Sofa, by ATRA

Nerthus Indoor Outdoor Sofa, by ATRA

$25,699 / set

H 27.96 in W 170.87 in D 42.72 in

Nerthus Indoor Outdoor Sofa, by ATRA

By Alexander Andersson Diaz

Located in New York, NY

The Nerthus Indoor Outdoor Modular Sofa , by ATRA [Alexander Andersson Diaz] Priced as modular pictured, 3 Back Rest Modules & 1 Ottoman. NERTHUS BACK REST MODULE ...

Category

2010s Mexican Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Stainless Steel

Symbol Coffee Table, by ATRA
Symbol Coffee Table, by ATRA

Symbol Coffee Table, by ATRA

$38,374 / set

H 118.12 in W 59.85 in D 48.43 in

Symbol Coffee Table, by ATRA

By ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz

Located in New York, NY

The Symbol Coffee Table, by ATRA [Alexander Andersson Diaz] Sold as a nesting set, Individual tables are also available for purchase. Listed price is for Grade A material. All ATR...

Category

2010s Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Onyx, Travertine, Marble, Brass

Margot Lounge Chair, by ATRA
Margot Lounge Chair, by ATRA

Margot Lounge Chair, by ATRA

$12,999 / item

H 23.63 in W 34.26 in D 37.41 in

Margot Lounge Chair, by ATRA

By Alexander Andersson Diaz, ATRA

Located in New York, NY

Margot Lounge Chair by ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz Pictured; Pur Mohair Elitis & Light Streaked Brass Plated Steel [02B] Customizable in the following finishes; UPHOLSTERY [ ]...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Brass

Margot Sofa, by ATRA
Margot Sofa, by ATRA

Margot Sofa, by ATRA

$24,840

H 23.63 in W 10.44 in D 37.21 in

Margot Sofa, by ATRA

By ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz

Located in New York, NY

The Margot Sofa, by ATRA [Alexander Andersson Diaz] All ATRA pieces are produced in-house within our four ateliers — upholstery, wood, stone, and metal — and can be customized in f...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Brass, Stainless Steel

Strek Lounge Chair, by ATRA
Strek Lounge Chair, by ATRA

Strek Lounge Chair, by ATRA

$4,750 / item

H 27.37 in W 31.7 in D 27.96 in

Strek Lounge Chair, by ATRA

By Alexander Andersson Diaz, ATRA

Located in New York, NY

The Strek Lounge Chair By ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz. This design can be made for exterior use with stainless steel and outdoor textiles. Customizable in the following finishe...

Category

2010s Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Steel, Stainless Steel

Mini Beluga Lounge Chair, By ATRA
Mini Beluga Lounge Chair, By ATRA

Mini Beluga Lounge Chair, By ATRA

$9,099 / item

H 26.38 in W 31.5 in D 38.98 in

Mini Beluga Lounge Chair, By ATRA

By ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz

Located in New York, NY

The Mini Beluga Lounge Chair By ATRA, Alexander Andersson Diaz Pictured; Ebony Alpaca Suri & Light Buffed Brass [05B] Customizable in the following finishes; UPHOLSTERY [ ] ...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Mexican Modern Alexander Andersson Diaz

Materials

Brass, Stainless Steel

Browse all Furniture from Alexander Andersson Diaz
Shop Now

Creators Similar to Alexander Andersson Diaz

Alexander Andersson Diaz furniture for sale on 1stDibs.

Alexander Andersson Diaz furniture are available for sale on 1stDibs. These distinctive items are frequently made of metal and are designed with extraordinary care. There are many options to choose from in our collection of Alexander Andersson Diaz furniture, although brown editions of this piece are particularly popular. Many of the original furniture by Alexander Andersson Diaz were created in the modern style in north america during the 21st century and contemporary. Prices for Alexander Andersson Diaz furniture can differ depending upon size, time period and other attributes — on 1stDibs, these items begin at $3,877 and can go as high as $62,825, while a piece like these, on average, fetch $18,423.