Marsell, Black leather Chelsea boots
By Marsell
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Marsell, Black leather Chelsea boots. The item has a few scratches on the leather, overall in good condition.
Marsell, Black leather Chelsea boots
By Marsell
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Marsell, Black leather Chelsea boots. The item has a few scratches on the leather, overall in good condition.
Loro Piana Suede Chelsea Boots
By Loro Piana
Located in London, GB
Loro Piana Suede Chelsea Boots Dark chocolate brown classic ankle boots crafted from suede.
Russell & Bromley, black leather chelsea boots
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Russell & Bromley, black leather chelsea boots with silver metal on the heels in size 37.5.
Alexander McQueen Wander Leather Chelsea Boots
By Alexander McQueen
Located in London, GB
Alexander McQueen Wander Leather Chelsea Boots Burgundy boots crafted in Italy from polished calf leather.
Dolce & Gabbana, Black suede heeled chelsea boots.
By Dolce & Gabbana
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Dolce & Gabbana, Black suede heeled chelsea boots in size 37. This item has been worn once and is in very good condition.
Saint Laurent, Paris Dakota suede Chelsea boots
By Hedi Slimane for Yves Saint Laurent
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Saint Laurent, Paris Dakota suede Chelsea boots in black. The item is new - unworn.
Alexander McQueen Block Heel Leather Chelsea Boots
By Alexander McQueen
Located in London, GB
Alexander McQueen Block Heel Leather Chelsea Boots Burgundy leather ankle boots designed with elasticated side panels and a block heel.
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Alpinono Flat Suede Chelsea Boots EU41.5
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
The very bottom of the sole is the brand's iconic red. These are pull-on Chelsea boots with elasticated side panels and a heel tab for easy wear.
Aurelien, Navy snow Chelsea boots
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, Navy snow Chelsea boots. The item is in good condition.
Black Bottega Veneta Patent Pointed-Toe Wedge Chelsea Boots Size 37
By Bottega Veneta
Located in New York, NY
Black patent leather pointed-toe wedge heel Chelsea boots by Bottega Veneta. Elasticized gores at sides. 5.25" shaft height, 0.5" platform height, 3.5" heel height.
CHURCH'S Ketsby burgundy perforated polished chelsea boots UK7 EU41
By Church's
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CHURCH'S Ketsby burgundy perforated polished chelsea boots UK7 EU41 Reference: CNLE/A00324 Brand: Church's Model: Ketsby Material: Leather Color: Burgundy, Black Pattern: Solid Closu...
Prada Monolith Lug-Sole Polished Leather Chelsea Boots – FW21 – Size 38
By Prada
Located in Woodland Hills, CA
Prada Monolith Lug-Sole Polished Leather Chelsea Boots – FW21 – Size 38 Elevate your wardrobe with Prada’s iconic Monolith Chelsea Boots, crafted in Italy from smooth polished black...
$157Sale Price|25% Off
SAINT LAURENT Rock Leopard grey glitter leopard print velvet chelsea boots EU36
By Saint Laurent
Located in Hong Kong, NT
SAINT LAURENT Rock Leopard black grey glitter leopard print velvet chelsea boots EU36 Reference: LAYU/A00100 Brand: Saint Laurent Material: Velvet Color: Black, Grey Pattern: Leopard...
Common Projects, Beige suede Chelsea boots
By Common Projects
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Common Projects, Beige suede Chelsea boots. The item is in fair condition.
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in navy
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in navy. The item is in good condition.
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in burgundy
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in burgundy. The item is in good condition.
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in green
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in green. The item is in good condition.
Aurelien, Black urban suede Chelsea boots
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, Black urban suede Chelsea boots. The item is in good condition.
Russell & Bromley, black leather chelsea boots with silver metal on the heels
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Russell & Bromley, black leather chelsea boots with silver metal on the heels in size 36.5.
Celine, Camarque western Chelsea boots cognac
By Celine
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Celine, Camarque western Chelsea boots cognac. A few very small discoloration spots.
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in light grey
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in light grey . The item is in good condition.
Posa, High suede Chelsea boots in brown
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Posa, High suede Chelsea boots in brown. The item is in good condition.
Posa, High suede Chelsea boots in grey suede
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Posa, High suede Chelsea boots in grey suede. The item is in good condition.
$231Sale Price|30% Off
SAINT LAURENT Babies 40mm hot pink glitter chunky heel chelsea boots EU38.5
By Saint Laurent
Located in Hong Kong, NT
SAINT LAURENT Babies 40mm hot pink glitter chunky heel chelsea boots EU38.5 Reference: ECLO/A00069 Brand: Saint Laurent Model: Babies 40 Material: Fabric Color: Pink Pattern: Solid C...
GANNI Kalamata army green leather rubber elastic gusset tall chelsea boots EU39
By Ganni
Located in Hong Kong, NT
GANNI Kalamata army green leather black rubber elastic gusset tall chelsea boots EU39 Reference: VACN/A00128 Brand: Ganni Material: Leather, Rubber Color: Green, Black Pattern: Solid...
GUCCI Size 9.5 Black Leather Chelsea Boots
By Gucci
Located in San Francisco, CA
Marked: 114 0108 91/2 D Measurements: Length: 11.5 inches Width: 4 inches Height: 8 inches Sui Generis Reference: 146994 Category: Boots More Details Brand: G...
SAINT LAURENT Size 8 Black Velvet Chelsea Boots
By Saint Laurent
Located in San Francisco, CA
Marked: NI711016 41 Measurements: Length: 11 inches Width: 3.75 inches Height: 8.25 inches Sui Generis Reference: 147023 Category: Boots More Details Brand: S...
THE ROW Size 7.5 Black Leather Platform Chelsea Boots
By The Row
Located in San Francisco, CA
THE ROW boots in a black leather featuring a Chelsea ankle style with stretchy elastic panels, chunky platform sole, and slip on closure.
$192Sale Price|20% Off
ALEXANDER WANG Spencer black silver studded ankle chelsea boots EU39
By Alexander Wang
Located in Hong Kong, NT
ALEXANDER WANG Spencer black silver studded ankle chelsea boots EU39 Reference: ECLO/A00112 Brand: Alexander Wang Designer: Alexander Wang Model: Spencer Material: Leather Color: Bla...
DIOR HOMME Size 8 Black Iridescent Leather Crepe Sole Chelsea Boots
By Dior Homme
Located in San Francisco, CA
DIOR HOMME boots in a black and iridescent leather with green and purple tones featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, rubber crepe sole, and pull on closure.
BOTTEGA VENETA khaki brown leather Chevron LUG Mid Calf Chelsea Boots Shoes 40
By Bottega Veneta
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Bottega Veneta chevron-quilted mid-calf chelsea boots in khaki and black leather (100%). Features an oversized rubber sole and an elasticated side panels with tonal pu...
Rick Owens Calf Hair Beetle Bozo Chelsea Boots IT 37 Black w/ Transparent Sole
By Rick Owens
Located in San Diego, CA
Rick Owens Beetle Bozo Tractor Boots in Black Calf Hair size IT 37 approx US 8 Set on the iconic chunky transparent "Tractor" sole, these boots make a major avant-garde statement. ...
SAINT LAURENT black suede 2025 THEO CHELSEA Boots Shoes 39
By Saint Laurent
Located in Zürich, CH
This 100% authentic Saint Laurent Theo Chelsea Booties are crafted in black suede with a sleek pointed toe and a bold thick stacked heel.
Gucci Crystal GG Embellished Leather Chelsea Lug Boots Size 37
By Gucci
Located in Woodland Hills, CA
These striking Gucci Chelsea boots feature the house’s iconic double-G logo and crystal-embellished ankle strap, a signature design detail from the Alessandro Michele era.
Jimmy Choo Chelsea Ankle Boot Clayton Flat Crystal Embellished Caramel Suede 38
By Jimmy Choo
Located in Miami, FL
Jimmy Choo Clayton Flat Chelsea boots featured in Caramel. Crystal embellished welt.
PAUL SMITH Size 9 Black Perforated Leather Ankle Boots
By Paul Smith
Located in San Francisco, CA
Paul Smith Chelsea boots offer a sophisticated edge to any men's wardrobe.
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Alpinono Flat Crosta Wax black suede boots EU42.5 US9.5
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
The very bottom of the sole is the brand's iconic red. These are pull-on Chelsea boots with elasticated side panels and a heel tab for easy wear.
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Chelsea Chain Flat Calf Brosse buckle boots EU38
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Chelsea Chain Flat Calf Brosse black silver embellished buckle boots EU38 Reference: MELK/A00247 Brand: Christian Louboutin Model: Chelsea Chain Flat Calf Brosse ...
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Alpinono Flat Crosta Wax black suede lug sole boots EU41 US8
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
The very bottom of the sole is the brand's iconic red. These are pull-on Chelsea boots with elasticated side panels and a heel tab for easy wear.
$360Sale Price|40% Off
BURBERRY Daniel Lee Stride 85 black leather chunky heel boots EU39
By Burberry
Located in Hong Kong, NT
BURBERRY Daniel Lee Stride 85 black leather chunky heel boots EU39 Reference: KEDG/A00306 Brand: Burberry Designer: Daniel Lee Model: Stride 85 Material: Leather Color: Black Pattern...
authentic Alexander McQueen Tread Slick Chelsea Boot IT 44 Leather Triple Black
By Alexander McQueen
Located in San Diego, CA
McQueen Leather Tread Slick Chelsea Boots in Triple Black Men size IT 44 approx US 11 This cap-toe Chelsea boot crafted from calfskin leather gets a rugged update with a chunky lug...
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Alpinono Flat Crosta Wax black suede lug sole boot EU43 US10
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
The very bottom of the sole is the brand's iconic red. These are pull-on Chelsea boots with elasticated side panels and a heel tab for easy wear.
CHANEL grey leather Chelsea Ankle Boots Shoes 37.5
By Chanel
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic hanel ankel boots in grey leather with black elastic bands on the side with CC logo. Elastic band is slightly streched out on the top and leather shows some wear on th...
Saint Laurent, Kaki suede Chelsea ankle boots
By Saint Laurent
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Saint Laurent, Kaki suede Chelsea ankle boots. The item is new - unworn.
$337Sale Price|25% Off
BALENCIAGA black silver studded brogue chelsea ankle boots EU38
By Balenciaga
Located in Hong Kong, NT
BALENCIAGA black silver studded brogue chelsea ankle boots EU38 Reference: ECLO/A00084 Brand: Balenciaga Material: Leather Color: Black, Silver Pattern: Solid Closure: Slip On Lining...
$720Sale Price|20% Off
CELINE 2022 Bulky Chelsea black calfskin leather buckles biker boots EU39
By Hedi Slimane, Celine
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CELINE 2022 Bulky Chelsea black calfskin leather buckles biker boots EU39 Reference: TGAS/E00773 Brand: Celine Designer: Hedi Slimane Model: Bulky Chelsea Collection: 2022 Material: ...
COMMON PROJECTS Size 11 Black Suede Crepe Sole Pull On Chelsea Ankle Boots
By Common Projects
Located in San Francisco, CA
WOMAN by COMMON PROJECTS boots in a black suede featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, crepe sole, and pull on closure.
SAINT LAURENT metallic silver leather LOULOU 70 CHELSEA ANKLE Boots Shoes 39
By Saint Laurent
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Saint Laurent Loulou 70 chelsea boots in striking metallic silver leather.
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi Leather Chelsea Boot EU43.5
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi black calf grain leather elastic gusset chelsea boot EU43.5 US10.5 Reference: TGAS/F00981 Brand: Christian Louboutin Model: Boabi Chelsea Flat Calf Petit Gr...
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi Leather Chelsea Boot EU41
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi black calf grain leather elastic gusset chelsea boot EU41 US8 Reference: TGAS/F00990 Brand: Christian Louboutin Model: Boabi Chelsea Flat Calf Petit Grain M...
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi leather elastic gusset chelsea boot EU41.5 US8.5
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Hong Kong, NT
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN Boabi black calf grain leather elastic gusset chelsea boot EU41.5 US8.5 Reference: TGAS/F00997 Brand: Christian Louboutin Model: Boabi Chelsea Flat Calf Petit Gra...
$247Sale Price|25% Off
SAINT LAURENT Hedi Slimane silver western buckle heeled Chelsea booties EU38.5
By Saint Laurent, Hedi Slimane
Located in Hong Kong, NT
SAINT LAURENT Hedi Slimane silver western buckle heeled Chelsea booties EU38.5 Reference: ECLO/A00186 Brand: Saint Laurent Designer: Hedi Slimane Material: Leather Color: Black, Silv...
JIL SANDER black leather FLAT ANKLE Boots Shoes 39
By Jil Sander
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Jil Sander chelsea boots made from smooth Nappa leather with a sculptural front panel and a practical side zip leading to a tan-brown interior.
$162Sale Price|40% Off
ALEXANDER WANG Kori burgundy red suede cut out heel chelsea boot EU40
By Alexander Wang
Located in Hong Kong, NT
ALEXANDER WANG Kori burgundy red suede cut out heel chelsea boot EU40 Reference: TGAS/B01333 Brand: Alexander Wang Designer: Alexander Wang Model: Kori burgundy suede Material: Suede...
Chanel Patent Leather Ankle Boots - '10s
By Chanel
Located in Milano, Lombardia
Introducing the Chanel Patent Leather Ankle Boots from the cruise 2022 collection. These chelsea style boots feature shiny white patent leather with sleek black trims and the iconic ...
$360Sale Price|20% Off
SIES MARJAN 2025 Naomy green croco embossed leather gold buckle ankle boots EU39
Located in Hong Kong, NT
SIES MARJAN 2025 Naomy green croco embossed leather gold buckle ankle boots EU39 Reference: AAWC/A01501 Brand: Sies Marjan Model: Naomy 15BEC014 Material: Leather Color: Green, Gold ...
Junya Wanatabe Comme des Garcons Robe FR36/38 Black Felt Knot Dress UK8/10 US6/8
By Junya Watanabe, Junya Watanabe Comme des Garçons
Located in PARIS, FR
The dress has been worn but is in very good condition, perfect with Chelsea boots or vertiginous sandals ...
Saint Laurent Black Leather Heeled Chelsea Boots (Eu 44) Mens
By Saint Laurent
Located in Montreal, Quebec
Black heeled Chelsea boots from Saint Laurent. Made of calf leather, this pair features decorative elastic side panels, pointed toe and black leather sole.
Stuart Weitzman Black Suede Kolbie Chelsea Boots Size 36
By Stuart Weitzman
Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2
Boots are an essential part of your wardrobe and these boots crafted from top quality materials are a fine choice. Offering the best of comfort and style this sturdy soled pair w...
Dolce & Gabbana - Chelsea Boots with Studs Black EUR 39
By Dolce & Gabbana
Located in Erkrath, DE
- Studded Chelsea Ankle Boots made of brushed leather by DOLCE & GABBANA - MADE IN ITALY - Former RRP: EUR 975 - New with Box or Dustbag - Model: CA6902-AC329-80999 - Material: 100% ...
Unavailable
DARK NAVY BLUE LEATHER CHELSEA Boots Sz 14
By Versace
Located in Montgomery, TX
VERSACE Versace's boots encapsulate the house 's masculine style and embrace the current trend. Crafted in smooth and perforated leather and finished with elasticized gores Leath...
VERSACE Fall 2013 “Chelsea” STUDDED BLACK LEATHER THIGH HIGH BOOTS 38 - 8
By Versace
Located in Montgomery, TX
VERSACE BOOTS These studded stunners guarantee to make heads turn. The pointy toe stiletto boots carry a silver-tone heel. Stretch leather. Buckles. IT Size38 - 8 Made in Ital...
Gucci GG Monogram Black Ankle Chelsea Boot US 9
By Alessandro Michele
Located in Montreal, Quebec
GUCCI GG MONOGRAM BLACK ANKLE CHELSEA BOOT (US 9) Color: black monochrome Material: canvas uppers with leather details. Rubber soles. Model No. 739777 FAB8K 8454 Size: US 9 EU 42 ...
Gucci GG Monogram Black Ankle Chelsea Boot US 11
By Alessandro Michele
Located in Montreal, Quebec
GUCCI GG MONOGRAM BLACK ANKLE CHELSEA BOOT (US 11) Color: black monochrome Material: canvas uppers with leather details. Rubber soles. Model No. 739777 FAB8K 8454 Size: US 11 EU 4...
Gucci GG Monogram Olive Green Ankle Chelsea Boot (US 9.5)
By Alessandro Michele
Located in Montreal, Quebec
GUCCI GG MONOGRAM OLIVE GREEN ANKLE CHELSEA BOOT (US 9.5) Color: olive green with monogram print Material: canvas uppers with leather details. Rubber soles. Model No. 739777 FAB5I 8...
Louis Vuitton Blue Chelsea Alligator 22lr0701 Boots/Booties
By Louis Vuitton
Located in Forest Hills, NY
OVERALL EXCELLENT CONDITION ( 9/10 or A ) LV 9.5 Mens US 10.5 Womens US 12 Retail $10500 Signs of Wear: Exterior: light scratches from normal use Interior: clean Sole: light scratch...
Prada, Leather Chelsea boots
By Prada
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Prada, Leather Chelsea boots. The item is in good condition. CONDITION: good condition SIZE: 10 UK - 44.5 INSOLE MEASUREMENTS: 30 cm HEEL MEASUREMENTS: 2.5 cm PLATFORM: 1 cm SHA...
Brown Church's Suede Chelsea Boots
By Church's
Located in New York, NY
Product details: Brown suede Chelsea boots by Church's. Accented with brogue perforations.
Fendi Logo Detail Leather Chelsea Boots
By Fendi
Located in London, GB
Fendi Logo Detail Leather Chelsea Boots Black Chelsea boots crafted from shiny leather with elasticated 'Fendi' print panel to both sides.
Russell & Bromley Leather Chelsea Boots
Located in London, GB
Russell & Bromley Leather Chelsea Boots Black 'Burlington' boots designed with almond toe and elasticated inserts to the sides.
Black Chanel Textured Heeled Chelsea Boots
By Chanel
Located in New York, NY
Product details: Black textured heeled Chelsea boots by Chanel. Elasticized side panels for an easy fit.
Celine, Leopard calf hair leather Chelsea boots
By Celine
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Celine, Leopard print calf hair leather Chelsea boots. The item is new - unworn.
Burberry Vintage Check Detail Leather Chelsea Boots
By Burberry
Located in Los Angeles, CA
Burberry Vintage Check Detail Leather Chelsea Boots. Signature Vintage Check detail. Additional information: Material: Calf leather Style code: 80423631 Color: Black Size: 45 Count...
Celine, High shine leather Chelsea boots
By Celine
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Celine, High shine leather Chelsea boots. The item is in very good condition.
Prada, Chelsea boots
By Prada
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Prada, Chelsea boots in leather and rubber. The item is in good condition
ALAIA black suede EMBELLISHED Chelsea Boots Shoes 37
By Azzedine Alaïa
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Alaïa embellished chelsea boots in black suede with elastic bands on the side.
Maison Martin Margiela Autumn-Winter 2007 men's red python chelsea boots
By Maison Martin Margiela
Located in London, GB
Maison Martin Margiela Autumn-Winter 2007 men's red python chelsea boots Size EU 44
YVES SAINT LAURENT Size 9 Black Leather Toe Cap Chelsea Boots
By Yves Saint Laurent
Located in San Francisco, CA
YVES SAINT LAURENT chelsea boots come in smooth black leather with elastic sides and toe cap.
Saint Laurent Paris Black Leather Chelsea Boots, Women's, EU Size 38
By Yves Saint Laurent
Located in Milford, DE
Iconic Saint Laurent Paris black leather chelsea boots. EU Size 38. Leather upper and sole, made in Italy.
HELMUT LANG Size 7 Brick Leather Pointed Toe Ankle Chelsea Boots
By Helmut Lang
Located in San Francisco, CA
HELMUT LANG Ankle Chelsea Boots comes in a solid brick leather material, with a pointed toe, a trim, pull on.
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in brown
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Aurelien, City Chelsea boots in brown. The item is in good condition.
Aquatalia NEW Burgundy Patent Leather Haylie Chelsea Boots sz 8 rt. $495
By Aquatalia
Located in New York, NY
Aquatalia Burgundy Patent Leather Haylie Chelsea Boots sz 8 Made In: Italy Year of Production: 2019-2020 Color: Burgundy and black Materials: Patent leather Closure/Opening: Slip on...
new PRADA 2018 Runway Brixxen black calf tread sole chelsea boots UK6.5 EU40.5
By Miuccia Prada, Prada
Located in Hong Kong, NT
new PRADA 2018 Runway Brixxen black calf tread sole chelsea boots UK6.5 EU40.5 Brand: Prada Designer: Miuccia Prada Collection: Fall Winter 2018 Model Name / Style: Prada Brixxen Mat...
Men's YVES SAINT LAURENT Size 10 Brown Leather Camouflage Sole Chelsea Boots
By Yves Saint Laurent, Stefano Pilati
Located in San Francisco, CA
These unique YVES SAINT LAURENT chelsea boots come in chocolate brown smooth leather and feature a rounded pointed toe with seam details, frontal slit with tongue, heel cap, internal...
Black Alexander Wang Chelsea Boots
By Alexander Wang
Located in New York, NY
Product details: Black leather Chelsea ankle boots by Alexander Wang. Round toe.
GIVENCHY Size 8 Black Leather Chelsea Boots
By Givenchy
Located in San Francisco, CA
GIVENCHY boots comes in a black leather featuring a square toe, bacl metal plaque, and a chelsea style.
Aquazzura Brown Suede Chelsea Boots - EU 38
By Aquazzura
Located in Amman, JO
Aquazzura Brown Suede Chelsea Ankle Boots Step into effortless luxury with these Aquazzura brown suede ankle boots, designed in a timeless Chelsea silhouette for easy styling and al...
MARC JACOBS Size 11 Black Leather Chelsea Boots
By Marc Jacobs
Located in San Francisco, CA
MARC JACOBS boots comes in a black leather featuring a chelsea style, square to, and a stacked heel.
BOTTEGA VENETA Size 7.5 Burgundy Suede Chelsea Boots
By Bottega Veneta
Located in San Francisco, CA
BOTTEGA VENETA boots in a burgundy suede featuring a Chelsea style with elastic panels.
COMMON PROJECTS Size 8 Black Suede Chelsea Boots
By Common Projects
Located in San Francisco, CA
COMMON PROJECTS boots in a black suede featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, crepe sole, and slip on closure.
Saint Laurent, Cole 45 lizard effect Chelsea boots
By Saint Laurent
Located in AMSTERDAM, NL
Saint Laurent, Cole 45 lizard effect Chelsea boot. The item is new with tag.
GRENSON Size 7 Beige Leather Perforated Wingtip Chelsea Boots
By Grenson
Located in San Francisco, CA
GRENSON boots in a beige leather featuring a Chelsea style with elastic panels, perforated wingtip design, and pull on closure.Excellent Pre-Owned Condition.
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Size 9.5 Black Leather Platform Chelsea Boots
By Alexander McQueen
Located in San Francisco, CA
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN boots in a black leather featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, chunky rubber sole, and pull on closure.
SAINT LAURENT Size 11.5 Black Leather Ankle Chelsea Boots
By Saint Laurent
Located in San Francisco, CA
SAINT LAURENT boots in a black leather featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, leather sole, and slip on closure.
THOM BROWNE Size 9 Black Red White Chelsea Boots
By Thom Browne
Located in San Francisco, CA
THOM BROWNE boots in a black leather fabric featuring a Chelsea ankle style with red & white elastic panels, pebble grain texture, and a pull on closure.
COLE HAAN Size 8 Brown Suede Waterproof Chelsea Boots
Located in San Francisco, CA
COLE HAAN boots comes in a brown suede featuring a waterproof material and a chelsea style.
PRADA Sport Size 6.5 Black Leather Ankle Chelsea Boots
By Prada
Located in San Francisco, CA
PRADA "Sport" ankle boots comes in a black leather featuring a chelsea style and a rubber sole.
BRUNO MAGLI Size 8 Dark Brown Leather Chelsea Boots
By Bruno Magli
Located in San Francisco, CA
BRUNO MAGLI boots comes in a dark brown leather featuring a chelsea style and a cap toe.
PRADA Size 10.5 Black Studded Leather Ankle Chelsea Boots
By Prada
Located in San Francisco, CA
PRADA ankle boots comes in a black leather with studded details throughout featuring a chelsea style and a round toe.
MASSIMO EMPORIO Size 10 Black Leather Ankle Chelsea Boots
Located in San Francisco, CA
MASSIMO EMPORIO ankle boots comes in a black leather featuring a chelsea style, square toe, and a wooden sole.
CHANEL black leather 2021 21B TURNLOCK CHELSEA Boots Shoes 39
By Chanel
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Chanel flat Chelsea boots in black leather. Feature chunky rubber platform soles, elastic panel, round toe with CC stitching and gold plated CC turn-lock tab on the ba...
HERMES black leather BRIGHTON BROGUE CHELSEA Boots Shoes 39
By Hermès
Located in Zürich, CH
These 100% authentic Hermès Brighton Brogue Chelsea boots in black leather are a masterful combination of elegance and craftsmanship.
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Size 11 Black Leather Pull On Chelsea Boots
By Salvatore Ferragamo
Located in San Francisco, CA
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO boots comes in a black leather featuring a chelsea style, pull on, square toe, ad a rubber sole.
ALLEN EDMONDS Size 11 Liverpool Brown Leather Ankle Chelsea Boots
By Allen Edmonds
Located in San Francisco, CA
ALLEN EDMONDS "Liverpool" boots in a brown leather featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, rubber sole, and pull on closure.
THE ROW Size 7.5 Black Leather Mixed Materials Chelsea Boots
By The Row
Located in San Francisco, CA
THE ROW Boots comes in a black leather featuring a chelsea style, round toe, and a platform.
COMMON PROJECTS Size 14 Beige Suede Pull On Chelsea Boots
By Common Projects
Located in San Francisco, CA
COMMON PROJECTS boots comes in a beige suede featuring a chelsea style, slip on, and a creep sole.
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUBTIN black leather OTABOO SPIKE Chelsea Boots Shoes 38
By Christian Louboutin
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Christian Louboutin Otaboo Spike Chelsea Boots in black leather embellished with spikes in black and silver metal and elastic inserts on the side.
NUMBER (N)INE Size 11 Purple Side Button Chelsea Boots
Located in San Francisco, CA
NUMBER (N)INE by TAKAHIRO MIYASHITA boots come in purple suede with a cap toe, stretch side panels, and buttoned up side. Very Good Pre-Owned Condition. Marked: UK 10 Outsole: 12....
CALVIN KLEIN Size 9.5 -Miller- Brown Suede Pull On Chelsea Boots
By Calvin Klein
Located in San Francisco, CA
CALVIN KLEIN "Miller" boots in a brown suede featuring a Chelsea ankle style with elastic panels, and pull on closure.
CHANEL black leather 2019 19C LACE UP CHELSEA Boots Shoes 41 C
By Chanel
Located in Zürich, CH
100% authentic Chanel mid-calf Chelsea boots in black calfskin with faux elastic lace-up detail at front and grosgrain tip.
MAISON MARGIELA black leather TABI CHELSEA Boots Shoes 38.5 fit 38
By Maison Martin Margiela
Located in Zürich, CH
This 100% authentic Maison Margiela Tabi Chelsea boots in black leather capture the Maison’s avant-garde craftsmanship.
Men's YVES SAINT LAURENT Size 8.5 Brown Leather Cap Toe Chelsea Boots
By Yves Saint Laurent
Located in San Francisco, CA
YVES SAINT LAURENT Chelsea ankle boots in smooth brown leather with a pointed cap toe, and elastic side pull on design.
PRADA Size 8 Brown Suede Chelsea Boots
By Prada
Located in San Francisco, CA
PRADA boots comes in a brown suede featuring a chelsea style, slip on, and a chunky heel.
Chanel White Graffiti Printed Canvas Chelsea Ankle Boots
By Chanel
Located in Krakow, PL
Spring 2014 Chanel Mulitcolour Logo Chelsea Boots. Sz.39 Good condition. No box. No dust bag.
Thierry Mugler Sculptural Wool Tartan Jacket Velvet Details Red Black
By Thierry Mugler
Located in Berlin, BE
Stunning 1993 Thierry Mugler signature sculpted blazer jacket. Timeless and extremely bautiful red tartan jacket, dramatic silhouette fiitted waist and pointy sharp details. Plaid hi...
Museum Chanel Vintage F/W 1996 Gold Brocade Mughal Jeweled Gripoix 96A Jacket
By Chanel
Located in Jersey City, NJ
This exceptional Chanel Fall/Winter 1996 gold jacket is a rare masterpiece inspired by Coco Chanel’s fascination with Orientalism in the 1930s. Featuring a structured Mandarin collar...
Alexander McQueen New Silk Dress with Ruffle Hem 'NO. 13' S/S 1999
By Alexander McQueen
Located in Water Mill, NY
A fabulous black silk dress from an early collection of Alexander McQueen. It skims the body has a scoop neckline and 3 rows of ruffles beginning at knee level in the front and 8 sta...
Emilio Pucci S/S 2012 Runway Unworn Embellished Sheer Lace Cutout Mini Dress
By Emilio Pucci
Located in Englishtown, NJ
Emilio Pucci S/S 2012 Runway Unworn Embellished Sheer Lace Cutout Gold Mini Dress Look 31 from the Spring 2012 Collection by Peter Dundas. Size: IT 40 Condition: Unworn with addi...
$1,490
Size: please refer to measurements
CLAIRE PETTIBONE 2015 Vanilla Cream Lace Bridal Gown Backless Wedding Dress
Located in Leonardo, NJ
Claire Pettibone Romantique Collection 2015 Sample Wedding Dress Vanilla Cream Like with all lighter neutrals, sometimes this leans more yellow, and sometimes this leans more ivory B...
Vivienne Westwood FW 1991 Dressing Up Metallic Boulle Print Satin Corset England
By Vivienne Westwood
Located in BELLEVUE HILL, NSW
Dating to the F/W 1991 'Dressing Up' collection, this stunning Vivienne Westwood corset features a metallic Boulle print inspired by the mirror with Marquetry by André-Charles Boulle...
Spectacular Alexander McQueen Runway Gown Black Silk Lace Dress
By Alexander McQueen
Located in Berlin, BE
As if conjured from midnight sea-spray, this Spring/Summer 2012 Alexander McQueen gown unfurls like a dark bloom caught in motion. The bodice - sculpted close to the torso -disappear...
Thierry Mugler Couture Pink Flame Beaded Silk Gown
By Thierry Mugler Couture, Thierry Mugler
Located in Concord, NC
This early 2000’s vintage Thierry Mugler gown features a halter neckline with a plunging V-front. The dress transitions from vibrant fuchsia to deep red, with flame-like cutouts ador...
$1,490
Size: please refer to measurements
CLAIRE PETTIBONE 2015 Sample Golden Bridal Gown Backless Wedding Maxi Dress
Located in Leonardo, NJ
Claire Pettibone Romantique Collection Sample Wedding Dress White and Golden Yellow Very Shimmery Deep low back Size 10 but see measurements below fits smaller Pristine Measurements ...
Spectacular Thierry Mugler FW 1996 Runway Black Bombshell Vinyl Coat
By Thierry Mugler
Located in Berlin, BE
Iconic black Thierry Mugler’s Fall/Winter 1996 Collection Bombshell vinyl trench coat. This stunning jacket exudes a hypnotic blend of dominance and sophistication. Its sculptural s...
Thierry Mugler SS 1997 Gorgeous Black Evening Dress
By Thierry Mugler
Located in Berlin, BE
In this stunning black dress, Thierry Mugler marries his signature sculptural precision with motion. The silhouette is razor-sharp, hugging the body with a surgeon’s precision, while...
F/W 2002 Yves Saint Laurent by Tom Ford Black Silk Tulle Plunging Runway Dress
By Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent
Located in West Hollywood, CA
Presenting a fabulous black pleated Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche dress, designed by Tom Ford. From the Fall/Winter 2002 collection, this dress is constructed of semi-sheer layered ...
$27,354
Size: FR38 - UK10 - US6
Christian Dior by John Galliano Floral Silk Embellished Evening Dress, FW 2001
By Christian Dior, John Galliano for Christian Dior
Located in London, GB
▪ Brand: Christian Dior ▪ Creative Director: John Galliano ▪ Collection: Fall-Winter 2001 ▪ Fabric: Silk, Tulle ▪ Size: FR38 - UK10 - US6 ▪ Made in: France ▪ Condition: Very Good ▪ ...
Thierry Mugler Fall 1992 Red Runway Suit Jacket Skirt Museum Worthy
By Thierry Mugler
Located in Berlin, BE
Iconic rare Collectors Piece. Famously presented on the Thierry Mugler’s Fall/Winter 1992 GLAMOUR PUNK-THE RITZ Collection Runway as well as worn by the gorgeous Monica Bellucci on t...
GIANNI VERSACE black leather coat with ostrich feathers
By Gianni Versace
Located in Rubiera, RE
We are pleased to present an extraordinary lambskin coat from the Gianni Versace collections of the early 90s. A long coat that wraps like a large cloak in a swirl of black ostrich ...
Vintage Tom Ford for Gucci FW 2004 Removable Fox Collar Jacket + Skirt It 42 / 6
By Tom Ford for Gucci, Gucci
Located in Montgomery, TX
Vintage Tom Ford for Gucci Removable Fox Collar Jacket + Skirt FW 2004 Runway Collection Italian size 42 - US 6 90% Wool ( thick wool ), 10% Cashmere. Real Fox. Dark Purple Color, D...
Whether they’re Hermès sandals, black Jimmy Choo boots, ivory-leather-and-pink-daisy heels by sublime shoemaker Manolo Blahnik or Christian Louboutin platform pumps, you can find your next pair of legendary luxury vintage and designer shoes today on 1stDibs.
Shoes offered by the likes of Versace, Chanel, Charles Jourdan or Prada are integral to completing your carefully orchestrated street-style or evening ensemble these days, but footwear wasn’t always the big deal it is for your average Adidas enthusiast.
The decorative floor-length gowns that upper-class women of the 18th century wore meant that their shoes, then likely featuring high curved heels finished with woven or embroidered silks — a sharp contrast to the heavy, rudimentary form of the era’s footwear for men — were partially or entirely obscured by the base of their ornate dresses. What good is fashion if it’s tucked away?
Our modern age’s legions of sneakerheads might have trouble tracking down a pair of black-and-gold vintage Jordans but can at least fill their dream closets with original Adidas Gazelles or 1980s New Balances if they put the time in, while 1990s-era Prada pumps or a good pair of mid-20th-century jewel-tone heels in satin or silk haven’t lost their allure with today’s nostalgic fashionistas.
A pair of shoes can commemorate an achievement, mark an important trip overseas and is sometimes a rich manifestation of a hard-won physical feat. On 1stDibs, find Chanel flats or two-tone heels, Christian Dior pumps, vintage Margiela Tabi boots and many more designer shoes today.
Costumer to the stars Ray Aghayan brought the famed painting to life with his spectacular design.
From handbags and heels to jackets and jewels, Sharon Coplan Hurowitz has a deep admiration for (and collection of) all things Chanel.
Jeriana San Juan explains how she undertook the intimidating project of designing costumes for the new Netflix series about the New York fashion legend. (Hint: She found vintage Halston on 1stDibs!)
Once considered a controversial item of clothing, fashion designer Sonja de Lennart's creation is now a bona fide classic.
The classic tweed garment has been a wardrobe staple of chic women around the world since the 1950s.
Amanda Benchley and Bridget Moynahan teamed up to explore the relationship between powerful women and their most significant footwear.
This year's Costume Institute exhibition is all about embracing the eccentric.
Ballrooms, Bar Suits and British royals — in a sweeping exhibition, the London museum looks back on 70 years of the French fashion house, as well as its illustrious founder and his fondness for the United Kingdom.