Skip to main content

Pierre Hardy Sandals

Pierre Hardy Women's Coral Black Ruched Heels Sandals Size 36.5
Pierre Hardy Women's Coral Black Ruched Heels Sandals Size 36.5

Pierre Hardy Women's Coral Black Ruched Heels Sandals Size 36.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in London, GB

Coolest Pierre Hardy heels, bought for £475 and new with tags. Made from coral and black ruched fabric, they have chunky cone shamed heels and buckle up ankle straps. Size 36.5. Meas...

Category

2010s Unknown Sandals

Pierre Hardy Women's Yellow Snake & Camel Leather Heels, Size 36.5
Pierre Hardy Women's Yellow Snake & Camel Leather Heels, Size 36.5

Pierre Hardy Women's Yellow Snake & Camel Leather Heels, Size 36.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in London, GB

Art Deco inspired Rupert Sanderson heels, bought for £550 and unworn. Made from yellow snake and smooth camel leather, they have a chunky geometric shape with slanted semi wedge heel...

Category

2010s Unknown Sandals

Red Pierre Hardy Velvet T-Strap Heeled Sandals
Red Pierre Hardy Velvet T-Strap Heeled Sandals

Red Pierre Hardy Velvet T-Strap Heeled Sandals

By Pierre Hardy

Located in New York, NY

Red velvet T-strap heeled sandals by Pierre Hardy. Lacquered block heels. Silver-tone buckle closures at ankle straps. 3.5" heel height.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary French Shoes

Pierre Hardy Black and White Sandals Shoes, Size 39
Pierre Hardy Black and White Sandals Shoes, Size 39

Pierre Hardy Black and White Sandals Shoes, Size 39

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Beverly Hills, CA

- Strapped design - White platform - Adjustable closure - Comes with the dust bag and the box

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Shoes

Recent Sales

Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Ankle Wrap Sandals Size 37
Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Ankle Wrap Sandals Size 37

Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Ankle Wrap Sandals Size 37

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These sandals will frame your feet in an elegant manner. Crafted from quality materials they display a classy design and comfortable insoles.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Blue Velvet Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38.5
Pierre Hardy Blue Velvet Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38.5

Pierre Hardy Blue Velvet Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These sandals will frame your feet in an elegant manner. Crafted from quality materials they flaunt a classy display comfortable insoles and durable heels.

Category

2010s Strap Sandals

Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

You can count on these designer sandals for an elevated feel. They are crafted beautifully and designed to offer the right fit and a comfortable lift.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Leather and Suede Cut Out Sandals Size 37
Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Leather and Suede Cut Out Sandals Size 37

Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Leather and Suede Cut Out Sandals Size 37

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These sandals will frame your feet in an elegant manner. Crafted from quality materials they display a classy design and comfortable insoles.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Calf Hair Leather and Calf Hair Open Toe Pumps Size 38
Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Calf Hair Leather and Calf Hair Open Toe Pumps Size 38

Pierre Hardy Black/Pink Calf Hair Leather and Calf Hair Open Toe Pumps Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Make a chic style statement with these designer pumps. They showcase sturdy heels and durable soles, perfect for your fashionable outings!

Category

2010s Italian Sandals

Pierre Hardy Jeweled front flat sandals, Sz. 7.5
Pierre Hardy Jeweled front flat sandals, Sz. 7.5

Pierre Hardy Jeweled front flat sandals, Sz. 7.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Berlin, DE

Sandals are in a matte leather with open toe, multi straps ending in an ankle. Funky gold 70's design metal detail gives sandals that city edge.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary French Shoes

Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5
Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5

Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Pierre Hardy's Lily sandals are crafted from the softest leather with a painterly floral print in contrasting shades.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Boots

Men's PIERRE HARDY Size 11 Black Leather Cross Strap Sandals
Men's PIERRE HARDY Size 11 Black Leather Cross Strap Sandals

Men's PIERRE HARDY Size 11 Black Leather Cross Strap Sandals

By Pierre Hardy

Located in San Francisco, CA

PIERRE HARDY sandals come in black leather and feature crossed ankle and toe strap.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Spanish Sandals

PIERRE HARDY 6 Black & White Geometric Canvas & Patent Leather Wedge Sandals
PIERRE HARDY 6 Black & White Geometric Canvas & Patent Leather Wedge Sandals

PIERRE HARDY 6 Black & White Geometric Canvas & Patent Leather Wedge Sandals

By Pierre Hardy

Located in San Francisco, CA

PIERRE HARDY sandals come in black and white geometric print canvas with a thick ankle strap white patent leather back panel, and covered platform wedge.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

PIERRE HARDY Size 10 Black Canvas Leather Espadrille Wedge Sandals
PIERRE HARDY Size 10 Black Canvas Leather Espadrille Wedge Sandals

PIERRE HARDY Size 10 Black Canvas Leather Espadrille Wedge Sandals

Located in San Francisco, CA

PIERRE HARDY sandals comes in a black canvas featuring a leather buckle strap detail, wedge heel, espadrille trim, and a lace up closure.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Spanish Heels

White & Black Pierre Hardy Leather Kitten Heel Sandals
White & Black Pierre Hardy Leather Kitten Heel Sandals

White & Black Pierre Hardy Leather Kitten Heel Sandals

By Pierre Hardy

Located in New York, NY

White and black leather kitten heel slide sandals by Pierre Hardy. 2.5" heel height. Designer Size: 38 US Recommended Size: 8

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Unknown Shoes

Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

The ankle strap of these Pierre Hardy sandals will elegantly hug your feet.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Strap Sandals

Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

A feminine flair and a sophisticated appeal characterize these stunning Pierre Hardy sandals. Crafted using quality materials, they will add an opulent charm to your look and complem...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Wedge Peep Toe Sandals Size 40
Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Wedge Peep Toe Sandals Size 40

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Wedge Peep Toe Sandals Size 40

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Pair your favourite outfit with these Pierre Hardy sandals for a stylish look. Crafted in Italy, they are made from quality suede and flaunt multicolored hues.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Green Leather Ankle-Strap Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

The ankle strap of these Pierre Hardy sandals will elegantly hug your feet.

Category

2010s Italian Heels

Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Blue Laminated Suede Buckle Ankle-Tie Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

A feminine flair and a sophisticated appeal characterize these stunning Pierre Hardy sandals. Crafted using quality materials, they will add an opulent charm to your look and complem...

Category

2010s Heels

PIERRE HARDY Multicolor Leather Wedge Sandals Size 40
PIERRE HARDY Multicolor Leather Wedge Sandals Size 40

PIERRE HARDY Multicolor Leather Wedge Sandals Size 40

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Whether youre into high style comfort or both these lovely wedges will never disappoint. They feature a chic silhouette and an eye pleasing hue. Make this pair yours today

Category

2010s Sandals

PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38
PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38

PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Treat your feet to these amazing sandals from PIERRE HARDY! They are made from rose gold metallic leather on the exterior and come with strappy details on the upper.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38
PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38

PIERRE HARDY Rose Gold Metallic Leather Flat Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Treat your feet to these amazing sandals from PIERRE HARDY! They are made from rose gold metallic leather on the exterior and come with strappy details on the upper.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Kaliste Gladiator Flat Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Kaliste Gladiator Flat Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Brown Leather Kaliste Gladiator Flat Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Rendered in brown leather, these Pierre Hardy Kaliste gladiator flat sandals feature an open-toe silhouette, back zip closure, and caged straps to form a stylish look.

Category

2010s Italian Sandals

Pierre Hardy Black Suede Peep-Toe Ankle Strap Sandals Size 37.5
Pierre Hardy Black Suede Peep-Toe Ankle Strap Sandals Size 37.5

Pierre Hardy Black Suede Peep-Toe Ankle Strap Sandals Size 37.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Add a chic edge to your attire by wearing these sandals from the House of Pierre Hardy. They are made from black suede on the exterior.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40
Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40

Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These stylish and unique sandals by Pierre Hardy are must-haves. They are crafted from gold leather and beige rope.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40
Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40

Pierre Hardy Gold Leather And Beige Rope Caged Sandals Size 40

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These stylish and unique sandals by Pierre Hardy are must-haves. They are crafted from gold leather and beige rope.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 40
Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 40

Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 40

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

This gorgeous pair of sandals by Pierre Hardy is a wardrobe staple. Crafted from leather, they feature three colors, open toes and ankle buckle closure.

Category

2010s Italian Sandals

Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 39
Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 39

Pierre Hardy Tri Color Leather Ankle Strap Wedge Sandals Size 39

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

This gorgeous pair of sandals by Pierre Hardy is a wardrobe staple. Crafted from leather, they feature three colors.

Category

2010s Italian Sandals

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36
Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Wear these designer sandals to spruce up any outfit. They are versatile, chic, and can be easily styled. Made using quality materials, these sandals are well-built and long-lasting.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Strap Sandals

Pierre Hardy Navy Blue Python Leather Open Toe Slide Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Navy Blue Python Leather Open Toe Slide Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Navy Blue Python Leather Open Toe Slide Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

These sandals will frame your feet in an elegant manner. Crafted from quality materials, they flaunt a classy display, comfortable insoles & durable heels.

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Sandals

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36
Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36

Pierre Hardy Multicolor Suede Ankle Strap Sandals Size 36

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Wear these designer sandals to spruce up any outfit. They are versatile chic and can be easily styled. Made using quality materials these sandals are well built and long lasting.

Category

2010s Heels

Pierre Hardy New Multi Patchwork Suede Sandals Heels in Box
Pierre Hardy New Multi Patchwork Suede Sandals Heels in Box

Pierre Hardy New Multi Patchwork Suede Sandals Heels in Box

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Chicago, IL

CURATOR'S NOTES Pierre Hardy New Multi Patchwork Suede Sandals Heels in Box Size IT 36 Suede Ankle buckle closures Made in Italy Heel height 4.25" Includes original Pierre Hardy ...

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Italian Heels

Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38
Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38

Pierre Hardy Black/Blue Patent Leather Caged Ankle Strap Sandals Size 38

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

You can count on these designer sandals for an elevated feel. They are crafted beautifully and designed to offer the right fit and a comfortable lift.

Category

2010s Heels

Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5
Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5

Pierre Hardy Black Lily Print Leather Booties Size 38.5

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Pierre Hardys Lily sandals are crafted from the softest leather with a painterly floral print in contrasting shades.

Category

2010s Heels

Pierre Hardy Metallic Leather Slingback Sandals Size 37
Pierre Hardy Metallic Leather Slingback Sandals Size 37

Pierre Hardy Metallic Leather Slingback Sandals Size 37

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Wear these designer sandals to spruce up any outfit. They are versatile chic and can be easily styled. Made using quality materials these sandals are well built and long lasting.

Category

2010s Sandals

Pierre Hardy Black Suede And Leather Dolly Pointed Toe Ankle Boots Size 42
Pierre Hardy Black Suede And Leather Dolly Pointed Toe Ankle Boots Size 42

Pierre Hardy Black Suede And Leather Dolly Pointed Toe Ankle Boots Size 42

By Pierre Hardy

Located in Dubai, Al Qouz 2

Exclusively crafted by the best, for the best, these boots are from the house of Pierre Hardy. The luxurious suede and leather material makes these boots a comfortable wear. They fea...

Category

2010s Italian Sandals

People Also Browsed

Rene Ruiz Couture Black and Nude Strapless Silk Net Overlay Bustier Corset Top
Rene Ruiz Couture Black and Nude Strapless Silk Net Overlay Bustier Corset Top

Rene Ruiz Couture Black and Nude Strapless Silk Net Overlay Bustier Corset Top

Located in San Diego, CA

Gorgeous and sexy new RENE RUIZ black and nude strapless silk ruched bustier / corset! Features a nude silk backdrop, with a black net ruched overlay. Hidden zipper up the side with ...

Category

2010s American Bustiers

Rare Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Lotus Heels 2004 Pumps Sz 40
Rare Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Lotus Heels 2004 Pumps Sz 40

Rare Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Lotus Heels 2004 Pumps Sz 40

By Yves Saint Laurent

Located in Conroe, TX

Yves Saint Laurent Heels Worn Twice. Only signs of Use is to the Sole, the Uppers are Perfect * Tom Ford Lotus Runway Ad Heels * This was his last collection for Yves Saint Laurent...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Shoes

New Emilio Pucci Runway Pumps Heels Wedges Sz 37
New Emilio Pucci Runway Pumps Heels Wedges Sz 37

New Emilio Pucci Runway Pumps Heels Wedges Sz 37

By Emilio Pucci

Located in Conroe, TX

Brand New Emilio Pucci Gorgeous Blue Suede Wedge Heels Size: 37 Suede Adjustable Ankle Strap Pucci Painted Cork Heel Heels: 5" Platforms: 1" New With Dust Cover

Category

21st Century and Contemporary Italian Shoes

Alexander McQueen Black Calf Suede Peep Toe Lace Up Stiletto High Heels
Alexander McQueen Black Calf Suede Peep Toe Lace Up Stiletto High Heels

Alexander McQueen Black Calf Suede Peep Toe Lace Up Stiletto High Heels

By Alexander McQueen

Located in Sheffield, GB

Alexander McQueen Black Calf Suede Peep Toe Lace Up Stiletto High Heels Size; UK 6 / EU 39 Heel Height; 4.5” (1” Tall at the front of shoe providing a 3.5” Platform). Condition; 8/10...

Category

Early 2000s Italian High Heels

Alexander McQueen 2004 Collection Silk Americana Print Halter Backless Dress 38
Alexander McQueen 2004 Collection Silk Americana Print Halter Backless Dress 38

Alexander McQueen 2004 Collection Silk Americana Print Halter Backless Dress 38

By Alexander McQueen

Located in Montgomery, TX

Alexander McQueen Silk Halter High-Low *Americana* Print Dress S/S 2004 Deliverance Collection The collection was based on the narrative of the 1969 Sydney Pollack movie “They Shoot ...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Cocktail Dresses

Giorgio Armani Vintage Dress Hand Beaded Fleurette on Tulle Formal Gown 40
Giorgio Armani Vintage Dress Hand Beaded Fleurette on Tulle Formal Gown 40

Giorgio Armani Vintage Dress Hand Beaded Fleurette on Tulle Formal Gown 40

By Giorgio Armani

Located in Miami, FL

Mightychic offers a rare and vintage Giorgio Armani gown so divinely exquisite that it can take you from the Red Carpet to the White House. Breathtaking and the epitome of the Giorgi...

Category

1990s Italian Evening Dresses

GIANNI VERSACE COUTURE S/S 2000 Purple Silk Blouse with Swarovski BUTTONS Y2K
GIANNI VERSACE COUTURE S/S 2000 Purple Silk Blouse with Swarovski BUTTONS Y2K

GIANNI VERSACE COUTURE S/S 2000 Purple Silk Blouse with Swarovski BUTTONS Y2K

By Gianni Versace Couture

Located in Switzerland, CH

Beautiful GIANNI VERSACE COUTURE SS 2000 silk blouse Finest purple silk Versace SS 2000 Jungle Collection Extremely versatile Sexy deep cleavage Swarovski crystal buttons Made in ...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Blouses

Roberto Cavalli Astrological Print Silk Halter Dress with Chain Straps, FW 2003
Roberto Cavalli Astrological Print Silk Halter Dress with Chain Straps, FW 2003

Roberto Cavalli Astrological Print Silk Halter Dress with Chain Straps, FW 2003

By Roberto Cavalli

Located in London, GB

This Roberto Cavalli silk dress features a halter neckline with gold chain straps. The fabric showcases a rich brown base with intricate astrological-themed prints, including constel...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Evening Dresses and Gowns

1980s Escada Vintage Black + White Polka Dot Striped Print Strapless Dress
1980s Escada Vintage Black + White Polka Dot Striped Print Strapless Dress

1980s Escada Vintage Black + White Polka Dot Striped Print Strapless Dress

By Amen Wardy, Escada Margaretha Ley

Located in Sparks, NV

Vintage 1980s black and white strapless tube dress by Margaretha Ley for Escada with a polka dot and stripe print. Fully lined with rear zip closure. The marked size is 34, and the d...

Category

1980s German Cocktail Dresses

Dolce & Gabbana black silk corset with crystal straps, fw 2004
Dolce & Gabbana black silk corset with crystal straps, fw 2004

Dolce & Gabbana black silk corset with crystal straps, fw 2004

By Dolce & Gabbana

Located in London, GB

▪ Dolce & Gabbana evening corset top ▪ Black silk ▪ Crystal mesh shoulder straps ▪ Built-in bra with lace trim and adjustable shoulder straps ▪ Corset bones throughout ▪ Zipper a...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Corsets

1990’s Vivienne Westwood Pin Striped Cropped Fitted linen striped Jacket
1990’s Vivienne Westwood Pin Striped Cropped Fitted linen striped Jacket

1990’s Vivienne Westwood Pin Striped Cropped Fitted linen striped Jacket

By Vivienne Westwood

Located in Sheffield, GB

A beautiful mid 1990's Vivienne Westwood Jacket, crafted from a pin striped Linen in shades of blue, white & mauve, with a simple cotton lining. The jacket features a figure-hug...

Category

1990s Italian Cropped Jackets

Roberto Cavalli 2003 Runway Cut-Out Silk Gown Showstopper Dress
Roberto Cavalli 2003 Runway Cut-Out Silk Gown Showstopper Dress

Roberto Cavalli 2003 Runway Cut-Out Silk Gown Showstopper Dress

By Roberto Cavalli

Located in Berlin, BE

Holy Grail Archival Cavalli Gown Thie beautiful Roberto Cavalli’s Spring/Summer 2003 gown is an exquisite statement in feminine allure, a masterpiece of fluid elegance. Well documen...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Evening Dresses and Gowns

New Vintage Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Collectible Heels Sz 38.5
New Vintage Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Collectible Heels Sz 38.5

New Vintage Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent YSL Collectible Heels Sz 38.5

By Yves Saint Laurent, Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent

Located in Conroe, TX

Yves Saint Laurent Heels Brand New Size: 38.5 * Tom Ford Era Final Collection Heels This Collection was Featured at the Metropolitan Museum of Art * Metallic Covered Heel * Double...

Category

Early 2000s French Shoes

Tom Ford for Gucci F/W 2003 Over-the-Knee Stretch Leather Studded Boots 7.5/37.5
Tom Ford for Gucci F/W 2003 Over-the-Knee Stretch Leather Studded Boots 7.5/37.5

Tom Ford for Gucci F/W 2003 Over-the-Knee Stretch Leather Studded Boots 7.5/37.5

By Tom Ford

Located in Montgomery, TX

Tom Ford for Gucci Over-the-Knee Leather Boots Designer size - 7 1/2 ( European size 37.5 ) F/W 2003 Collection Black leather Gucci pointed-toe over-the-knee boots with gold-tone stu...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Boots

New Gucci 90th Anniversary Ad Runway Python Skakeskin Pump Heels Sz 36.5   $2425
New Gucci 90th Anniversary Ad Runway Python Skakeskin Pump Heels Sz 36.5   $2425

New Gucci 90th Anniversary Ad Runway Python Skakeskin Pump Heels Sz 36.5 $2425

By Gucci

Located in Conroe, TX

Gucci Brand New From Gucci's 90th anniversary Fall Runway show, Frida Giannini cited her influence was Anjelica Huston $2425 * Python Heels * Rare Ad Runway Heels * Size: 36.5 * Ye...

Category

2010s Italian Shoes

Tom Ford for Gucci S/S 2004 Alligator Jeweled Oyster Color Bamboo Shoes 9 & 8.5
Tom Ford for Gucci S/S 2004 Alligator Jeweled Oyster Color Bamboo Shoes 9 & 8.5

Tom Ford for Gucci S/S 2004 Alligator Jeweled Oyster Color Bamboo Shoes 9 & 8.5

By Tom Ford for Gucci, Gucci

Located in Montgomery, TX

Tom Ford for Gucci Alligator Shoes Sandals. Designer size 9 B - Italian 39 B ( size 8.5 B also available ) S/S 2004 Collection Oyster Color Alligator, Green Color Jeweled Snake Head....

Category

Early 2000s Italian Sandals

Get Updated with New Arrivals
Save "Pierre Hardy Sandals", and we’ll notify you when there are new listings in this category.

Pierre Hardy Sandals For Sale on 1stDibs

On 1stDibs, there are many options to choose from in our collection of pierre hardy sandals. If you’re looking for Black pierre hardy sandals and you’re unable to find the right fit, there are plenty of variations in Brown, Pink and more. Finding accessories for sale for women should be easy, but there are 2 pieces available to browse for men as well as unisex, too.

How Much are Pierre Hardy Sandals?

On average, pierre hardy sandals on 1stDibs sell for $362, while they’re typically $211 on the low end and $1,264 for the highest priced versions of these items.

Finding the Right Shoes for You

Whether they’re Hermès sandals, black Jimmy Choo boots, ivory-leather-and-pink-daisy heels by sublime shoemaker Manolo Blahnik or Christian Louboutin platform pumps, you can find your next pair of legendary luxury vintage and designer shoes today on 1stDibs.

Shoes offered by the likes of Versace, Chanel, Charles Jourdan or Prada are integral to completing your carefully orchestrated street-style or evening ensemble these days, but footwear wasn’t always the big deal it is for your average Adidas enthusiast.

The decorative floor-length gowns that upper-class women of the 18th century wore meant that their shoes, then likely featuring high curved heels finished with woven or embroidered silks — a sharp contrast to the heavy, rudimentary form of the era’s footwear for men — were partially or entirely obscured by the base of their ornate dresses. What good is fashion if it’s tucked away?

Our modern age’s legions of sneakerheads might have trouble tracking down a pair of black-and-gold vintage Jordans but can at least fill their dream closets with original Adidas Gazelles or 1980s New Balances if they put the time in, while 1990s-era Prada pumps or a good pair of mid-20th-century jewel-tone heels in satin or silk haven’t lost their allure with today’s nostalgic fashionistas.

A pair of shoes can commemorate an achievement, mark an important trip overseas and is sometimes a rich manifestation of a hard-won physical feat. On 1stDibs, find Chanel flats or two-tone heels, Christian Dior pumps, vintage Margiela Tabi boots and many more designer shoes today.