Skip to main content

Vintage Coco Chanel

to
3
88
29
105
86
42
17
16
16
13
9
6
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
111
6
2
1
1
Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Double Circle Openwork Glow Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Double Circle Openwork Glow Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Double Circle Openwork Glow Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1993 Unisex Large Logo CC Coco Double Circle Openwork Glow Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970 Mademoiselle Double Logo Coco Lady Women Oval Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970 Mademoiselle Double Logo Coco Lady Women Oval Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970 Mademoiselle Double Logo Coco Lady Women Oval Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Iconic Mademoiselle Double Logo Coco Lady Women Oval Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Textured Logo CC Coco Circle Round Sunburst Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Textured Logo CC Coco Circle Round Sunburst Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Textured Logo CC Coco Circle Round Sunburst Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Unisex Textured Logo CC Coco Circle Round Sunburst Relief Statement Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Textured Gold Logo CC Coco Medallion Circle Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Textured Gold Logo CC Coco Medallion Circle Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Textured Gold Logo CC Coco Medallion Circle Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Unisex Large Textured Engraved Relief Logo CC Coco Medallion Spiral Twist Circle Round Chunky Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1996 Logo CC Coco Flower Blossom Pentagram Star Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1996 Logo CC Coco Flower Blossom Pentagram Star Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1996 Logo CC Coco Flower Blossom Pentagram Star Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1996 Iconic Classic Logo CC Coco Flower Blossom Pentagram Star Clip Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1998 CC Coco Logo Abnormal Pentagon Geometric Gold Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1998 CC Coco Logo Abnormal Pentagon Geometric Gold Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1998 CC Coco Logo Abnormal Pentagon Geometric Gold Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1998 98 P Unisex Iconic Classic CC Coco Logo Abnormal Pentagon Geometric Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Karl Lagerfeld Iconic Matelassé Logo CC Coco Quilted Glow Brooch
Chanel Vintage Karl Lagerfeld Iconic Matelassé Logo CC Coco Quilted Glow Brooch

Chanel Vintage Karl Lagerfeld Iconic Matelassé Logo CC Coco Quilted Glow Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Karl Lagerfeld Unisex Classic Iconic Matelassé Quilted Glow Logo CC Coco Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1980s Gold Logo Coco CC Curb Medallion Interlocked Chunky Belt
Chanel Vintage 1980s Gold Logo Coco CC Curb Medallion Interlocked Chunky Belt

Chanel Vintage 1980s Gold Logo Coco CC Curb Medallion Interlocked Chunky Belt

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Large Classic Medallion CC Logo Curb Link interlocked Chunky Statement Necklace Belt Very good condition. Light scratches and colour loss on one short pa...

Category

1980s French Belts

Chanel Vintage 2006 Aurora Yellow Crystals Logo Coco CC Openwork Chunky Brooch
Chanel Vintage 2006 Aurora Yellow Crystals Logo Coco CC Openwork Chunky Brooch

Chanel Vintage 2006 Aurora Yellow Crystals Logo Coco CC Openwork Chunky Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 2006 Unisex Aurora Yellow Green Purple Crystals Logo Coco CC Openwork Interlocked Square Circle Chunky Modenrist Brooch, Silver Tone Very good condition.

Category

Early 2000s French Art Deco Brooches

Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Double Circle Round Rope Interlocked Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Double Circle Round Rope Interlocked Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Double Circle Round Rope Interlocked Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1994 Unisex Iconic Classic Logo CC Coco Double Round Circle Rope Interlocked Openwork 94P Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% ...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1988 Logo CC Coco Matelassé Quilted Medallion Round Gold Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1988 Logo CC Coco Matelassé Quilted Medallion Round Gold Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1988 Logo CC Coco Matelassé Quilted Medallion Round Gold Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1988 Unisex Logo CC Coco Matelassé Quilted Medallion Round Circle Chunky Elegant Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1992 Iconic Coco Logo CC Interlocked Micro Hammered Gold Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1992 Iconic Coco Logo CC Interlocked Micro Hammered Gold Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1992 Iconic Coco Logo CC Interlocked Micro Hammered Gold Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1992 Iconic Classic Textured Coco Logo CC Interlocked Micro Hammered 29 Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1992 Large Size Logo CC Coco Interlocked Quilted Woven Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1992 Large Size Logo CC Coco Interlocked Quilted Woven Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1992 Large Size Logo CC Coco Interlocked Quilted Woven Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1992 Unisex Large Size Classic Iconic Coco Logo CC Interlocked Quilted Woven Mesh 29 Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Round Circle Rope Interlocked Chunky Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Round Circle Rope Interlocked Chunky Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1994 Logo CC Coco Round Circle Rope Interlocked Chunky Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1994 Unisex Iconic Classic Logo CC Coco Round Circle Rope Interlocked Openwork 94P Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Iconic Logo CC Coco Pendant Matelassé Quilted Gold Long Necklace
Chanel Vintage Iconic Logo CC Coco Pendant Matelassé Quilted Gold Long Necklace

Chanel Vintage Iconic Logo CC Coco Pendant Matelassé Quilted Gold Long Necklace

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1990s Unisex Classic Iconic Logo CC Coco Pendant Matelassé Quilted Pendant Adjustable Hinged Chain Long Double Layer Elegant Modernist Choker Collar Necklace, Gold Ton...

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Multi-Strand Necklaces

Materials

24k Gold, Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo CC Coco Round Circle Spiral Pendant Necklace
Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo CC Coco Round Circle Spiral Pendant Necklace

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo CC Coco Round Circle Spiral Pendant Necklace

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Unisex Textured Iconic CC Logo Round Circle Lace Pendant Adjustable Hinged Chain Elegant Modernist Choker Collar Necklace, Gold Tone Very good condition. Maybe ...

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Nouveau Pendant Necklaces

Materials

24k Gold, Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Beige Velvet COCO Classic Flap Bag Kelly Top Handle Satchel
Chanel Vintage Beige Velvet COCO Classic Flap Bag Kelly Top Handle Satchel

Chanel Vintage Beige Velvet COCO Classic Flap Bag Kelly Top Handle Satchel

By Chanel

Located in Miami, FL

Chanel Vintage Beige Velvet COCO Classic Flap Bag Kelly Top Handle Satchel Year 2000-2001 Champagne Gold hardware Iconic CC Turnlock closure Velvet beige and brown with COCO written...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Top Handle Bags

Chanel Vintage Logo Coco Horse Rider Oval Medallion Relief Layers Necklace Belt
Chanel Vintage Logo Coco Horse Rider Oval Medallion Relief Layers Necklace Belt

Chanel Vintage Logo Coco Horse Rider Oval Medallion Relief Layers Necklace Belt

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage Iconic Double CC Logo Navy Blue Leather intertwined Chain Linked Modernist Elegant Necklace Belt, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine. Can be used as ...

Category

1980s French Belts

CHANEL Vintage 1995 Iconic Gold Textured Logo CC Coco Lava Round Circle Earrings
CHANEL Vintage 1995 Iconic Gold Textured Logo CC Coco Lava Round Circle Earrings

CHANEL Vintage 1995 Iconic Gold Textured Logo CC Coco Lava Round Circle Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

CHANEL Vintage 1995 Unisex Iconic Classic Textured Logo CC Coco Lava Round Circle Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1986 Gold Logo CC Coco Openwork Circle Round Double Dots Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1986 Gold Logo CC Coco Openwork Circle Round Double Dots Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1986 Gold Logo CC Coco Openwork Circle Round Double Dots Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1986 Unisex Textured Logo CC Coco Openwork Circle Round Double Dot Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Iconic Gold Coco CC Logo Cross X Pendant Chain Necklace
Chanel Vintage 1970s Iconic Gold Coco CC Logo Cross X Pendant Chain Necklace

Chanel Vintage 1970s Iconic Gold Coco CC Logo Cross X Pendant Chain Necklace

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Classic Iconic Textured Coco CC Logo Cross X Pendant Chain Elegant Modernist Necklace, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Pendant Necklaces

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1995 Gold Oval Pearls CC Logo Coco Chain Link Long Necklace
Chanel Vintage 1995 Gold Oval Pearls CC Logo Coco Chain Link Long Necklace

Chanel Vintage 1995 Gold Oval Pearls CC Logo Coco Chain Link Long Necklace

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1995 Long Oval Pearls CC Logo Coco Chain Link Openwork Versatile Necklace Belt Bracelet, Gold Tone Very classic versatile necklace.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Link Necklaces

Materials

24k Gold

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Logo CC Coco Brown Tiger Eye Spiral Relief Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage Gripoix Logo CC Coco Brown Tiger Eye Spiral Relief Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Logo CC Coco Brown Tiger Eye Spiral Relief Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Gripoix Logo CC Coco Tiger Eye Brown Spiral Relief Circle Round Domed Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1993 Iconic Gold Lava Logo Coco CC Tassel Fringe Chunky Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1993 Iconic Gold Lava Logo Coco CC Tassel Fringe Chunky Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1993 Iconic Gold Lava Logo Coco CC Tassel Fringe Chunky Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1993 93 A Unisex Classic Iconic Lava Logo Coco CC Tassel Fringe Chunky Statement Elegant Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo Red CC Coco Spiral Flower Round Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo Red CC Coco Spiral Flower Round Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage Gripoix Ruby Logo Red CC Coco Spiral Flower Round Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Gripoix Ruby Red Cabochon Crystal Logo CC Coco Flower Round Twist Spiral Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1980 Logo CC Coco Round Whole Circle Gold Engraved Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1980 Logo CC Coco Round Whole Circle Gold Engraved Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1980 Logo CC Coco Round Whole Circle Gold Engraved Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Whole Logo CC Coco Round Circle Engraved Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Double Logo CC Coco Cross Star Relief Radiant Round Domed Brooch
Chanel Vintage Double Logo CC Coco Cross Star Relief Radiant Round Domed Brooch

Chanel Vintage Double Logo CC Coco Cross Star Relief Radiant Round Domed Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Unisex Double Logo CC Coco Star Cross Round Relief Radiant Domed Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Black Logo CC Coco Dots Round Circle Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Black Logo CC Coco Dots Round Circle Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Black Logo CC Coco Dots Round Circle Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage Unisex 94 P 1994 Iconic Classic Textured Black Enamel Logo CC Coco Round Circle Dots Sun Flower Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1992 Matelassé Logo CC Coco Coin Quilted Flap Bag Drop Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1992 Matelassé Logo CC Coco Coin Quilted Flap Bag Drop Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1992 Matelassé Logo CC Coco Coin Quilted Flap Bag Drop Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1992 Iconic Classic Matelassé Logo CC Coco Quilted Flap Bag Coin 31 RUE CAMBON PARIS Crown Drop Dangle Swing Chunky Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very ...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Drop Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

CHANEL Vintage 1970s Iconic Lion Head Sun Logo CC Coco Sunburst Gold Cufflinks
CHANEL Vintage 1970s Iconic Lion Head Sun Logo CC Coco Sunburst Gold Cufflinks

CHANEL Vintage 1970s Iconic Lion Head Sun Logo CC Coco Sunburst Gold Cufflinks

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

CHANEL Vintage 1970s Iconic Classic Lion Head Logo CC Coco Sunburst Sun Cufflinks, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Cufflinks

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Logo Circle Coco CC Cross Knot Hoop Drop Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Logo Circle Coco CC Cross Knot Hoop Drop Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Large Logo Circle Coco CC Cross Knot Hoop Drop Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Unisex Large Classic Iconic Round Circle Logo Coco CC Cross Knot Bow Twist Drop Hoop Dangle Drop Clip On Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Ge...

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Drop Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1970s Trio Logo CC Coco White Pearl Round Openwork Drop Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1970s Trio Logo CC Coco White Pearl Round Openwork Drop Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1970s Trio Logo CC Coco White Pearl Round Openwork Drop Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1970s Trio 3 Logo CC Coco White Pearl Openwork Round Circle Ball Drop Modernist Elegant Dangle Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Nouveau Drop Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1993 Logo Large CC Coco Glow Round Circle Button Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1993 Logo Large CC Coco Glow Round Circle Button Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1993 Logo Large CC Coco Glow Round Circle Button Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1993 Unisex Logo Large CC Coco Glow Round Circle Button Clip Earrings Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Large Logo CC Coco Glow Diamond Square Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Large Logo CC Coco Glow Diamond Square Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1994 Iconic Large Logo CC Coco Glow Diamond Square Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage Unisex 1994 94 P Iconic Large Logo CC Coco Glow Diamond Square Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition. 100% Genuine.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1994 Huge Classic Iconic Coco CC Logo Timeless Glow Domed Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1994 Huge Classic Iconic Coco CC Logo Timeless Glow Domed Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1994 Huge Classic Iconic Coco CC Logo Timeless Glow Domed Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1994 94P Unisex Huge Coco Classic Iconic Timeless Large Glow CC Logo Domed Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Top Handle Kelly Coco Handle Black Flap Bag Fabric Silver Hardwar
Chanel Vintage Top Handle Kelly Coco Handle Black Flap Bag Fabric Silver Hardwar

Chanel Vintage Top Handle Kelly Coco Handle Black Flap Bag Fabric Silver Hardwar

By Chanel

Located in AUBERVILLIERS, FR

DETAILS: 1996-1997 Series 4 CHANEL Kelly style top handle and flap bag, coco handle vintage Fabric Color: Black Hardware: Silver Size: Medium Dimensions: W25.5 x H17.5 (without hand...

Category

1990s French Shoulder Bags

CHANEL Vintage 1970 Textured Iconic Logo CC Coco Oval Grainy Gold Clip Earrings
CHANEL Vintage 1970 Textured Iconic Logo CC Coco Oval Grainy Gold Clip Earrings

CHANEL Vintage 1970 Textured Iconic Logo CC Coco Oval Grainy Gold Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

CHANEL Vintage 1970s Unisex Textured Iconic Classic Logo CC Coco Oval Grainy Clip Earrings Gold Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1970s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1997 Iconic Logo CC Coco Lace Ruffles Gold Round Circle Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1997 Iconic Logo CC Coco Lace Ruffles Gold Round Circle Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1997 Iconic Logo CC Coco Lace Ruffles Gold Round Circle Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1997 Unisex Classic Iconic Logo CC Coco Lace Ruffles Trimming Round Circle Modernist Elegant Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1992 Logo CC Abnormal Round Oval Coco Relief Glow Domed Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1992 Logo CC Abnormal Round Oval Coco Relief Glow Domed Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1992 Logo CC Abnormal Round Oval Coco Relief Glow Domed Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1992 Unisex Abnormal Round Oval Logo CC Coco Relief Glow Domed Elegant Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Huge Logo CC Coco Gold Diamond Vine Flower Relief Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage Huge Logo CC Coco Gold Diamond Vine Flower Relief Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage Huge Logo CC Coco Gold Diamond Vine Flower Relief Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1980s Textured Hammered Huge Extra Large Logo CC Coco Diamond Vine Flower Arabesque Relief Chunky Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very good condition.

Category

Vintage 1980s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage Unisex Logo Coco CC Round Circle Openwork Gold Long Pin Brooch
Chanel Vintage Unisex Logo Coco CC Round Circle Openwork Gold Long Pin Brooch

Chanel Vintage Unisex Logo Coco CC Round Circle Openwork Gold Long Pin Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage Unisex Logo Coco CC Spiral Round Circle Openwork Long Pin Brooch, Gold Tone Very excellent condition, but only colour loss at the base. 100% Genuine.

Category

Vintage 1960s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 2001 Lion Head Logo Coco CC Black Crystals Gold Brooch Pendant
Chanel Vintage 2001 Lion Head Logo Coco CC Black Crystals Gold Brooch Pendant

Chanel Vintage 2001 Lion Head Logo Coco CC Black Crystals Gold Brooch Pendant

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 2001 Unisex Vintage Lion Head Whole Black Crystals Monogram Logo Coco CC Modernist Brooch Pendant, Gold Tone Versatile brooch, can be also worn as a pendant.

Category

Early 2000s French Art Nouveau Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Knot Bow Circle Medallion Long Necklace
Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Knot Bow Circle Medallion Long Necklace

Chanel Vintage 1993 Large Logo CC Coco Knot Bow Circle Medallion Long Necklace

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1993 Unisex Classic Iconic Logo CC Coco Circle Round Knot Bow Openwork Medallion Charm Pendant Elegant Modernist Choker Collar Necklace, Gold Tone Very excellent cond...

Category

1990s French Art Deco Multi-Strand Necklaces

Materials

24k Gold, Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 1992 Textured Iconic Coco CC 6 Six Small Logo Interlocked Brooch
Chanel Vintage 1992 Textured Iconic Coco CC 6 Six Small Logo Interlocked Brooch

Chanel Vintage 1992 Textured Iconic Coco CC 6 Six Small Logo Interlocked Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1992 Textured Unisex Iconic Classic Coco CC 6 Six Small Logo Interlocked Micro Hammered 29 Chunky Statement Modernist Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Nouveau Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Vintage 2015 Logo CC Coco Red Mosaic Octagon Pendant Omega Link Bracelet
Chanel Vintage 2015 Logo CC Coco Red Mosaic Octagon Pendant Omega Link Bracelet

Chanel Vintage 2015 Logo CC Coco Red Mosaic Octagon Pendant Omega Link Bracelet

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 2015 15S Unisex Logo CC Coco Red Purple Yellow Mosaic Square Octagon Rectangle Pendant Omega Interlocked Cuban Link Modernist Chunky Statement Bracelet, Silver plated ...

Category

2010s French Art Deco Charm Bracelets

Materials

Silver Plate

Vintage Chanel by Lagerfeld Cut Out Coco Chanel Medallion Chain Necklace 1980s
Vintage Chanel by Lagerfeld Cut Out Coco Chanel Medallion Chain Necklace 1980s

Vintage Chanel by Lagerfeld Cut Out Coco Chanel Medallion Chain Necklace 1980s

By Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel

Located in Wilmslow, GB

A spectacular piece of Chanel heritage jewellery. A Vintage Chanel Coco Chanel cut out necklace of the boldest proportions.

Category

20th Century French Chain Necklaces

Chanel 2005 Vintage Rare Black Nylon Coco Niege Sport Duma Clasic Flap Backpack
Chanel 2005 Vintage Rare Black Nylon Coco Niege Sport Duma Clasic Flap Backpack

Chanel 2005 Vintage Rare Black Nylon Coco Niege Sport Duma Clasic Flap Backpack

By Chanel

Located in Miami, FL

Chanel 2005 Vintage Rare Black Nylon Coco Niege Sport Duma Clasic Flap Backpack Year: 2005-2006 {19 Years Vintage} Silver hardware Quilted nylon in classic flap style Sports Line f...

Category

Early 2000s Italian Backpacks

Chanel Vintage 1996 Large Logo CC Coco Grape Vine Dots Round Gold Clip Earrings
Chanel Vintage 1996 Large Logo CC Coco Grape Vine Dots Round Gold Clip Earrings

Chanel Vintage 1996 Large Logo CC Coco Grape Vine Dots Round Gold Clip Earrings

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1996 Unisex Large Logo CC Coco Grape Vine Dots Round Circle Elegant Modernist Clip Earrings, Gold Plated Very excellent condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Clip-on Earrings

Materials

Gold Plate

Chanel Black Denim Coco Mark Tote Bag circa Y2K
Chanel Black Denim Coco Mark Tote Bag circa Y2K

Chanel Black Denim Coco Mark Tote Bag circa Y2K

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

The Chanel Black Denim Coco Mark Tote Bag circa Y2K is a stylish and iconic accessory that blends casual chic with luxury craftsmanship.

Category

Early 2000s Tote Bags

Vintage Chanel LAGERFELD Iconic Leather Double Buckle Coco Cuff 2001
Vintage Chanel LAGERFELD Iconic Leather Double Buckle Coco Cuff 2001

Vintage Chanel LAGERFELD Iconic Leather Double Buckle Coco Cuff 2001

By Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel

Located in Wilmslow, GB

A spectacular vintage Chanel Leather cuff. Featuring the name of the House's founder, Coco imprinted on the double leather cuff.

Category

Early 2000s French Cuff Bracelets

Chanel Coco Mark Gold-Tone Diamond-Shaped Brooch circa 1970s
Chanel Coco Mark Gold-Tone Diamond-Shaped Brooch circa 1970s

Chanel Coco Mark Gold-Tone Diamond-Shaped Brooch circa 1970s

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

Chanel Coco Mark Gold-Tone Diamond-Shaped Brooch from the circa 1970s is a striking vintage accessory that embodies the timeless elegance and bold design ethos of Chanel.

Category

Late 20th Century Brooches

Chanel Coco Medallion Interlocking CC Drop Clip-On Earrings circa 1996
Chanel Coco Medallion Interlocking CC Drop Clip-On Earrings circa 1996

Chanel Coco Medallion Interlocking CC Drop Clip-On Earrings circa 1996

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

Crafted in a sophisticated silver-tone finish, the earrings feature a distinctive Coco Chanel profile coin, accented with a hanging gold-tone Coco mark that adds a touch of luxury an...

Category

Late 20th Century Clip-on Earrings

Chanel Gold-Tone Coco Mark Clip-On Drop Earrings circa 1980s
Chanel Gold-Tone Coco Mark Clip-On Drop Earrings circa 1980s

Chanel Gold-Tone Coco Mark Clip-On Drop Earrings circa 1980s

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

The Chanel Gold-Tone Coco Mark Clip-On Drop Earrings from the circa 1980s are a stunning example of vintage designer jewelry.

Category

Late 20th Century Clip-on Earrings

Chanel Brown Gripoix Coco Mark Cross Motif Pendant Necklace circa 1997
Chanel Brown Gripoix Coco Mark Cross Motif Pendant Necklace circa 1997

Chanel Brown Gripoix Coco Mark Cross Motif Pendant Necklace circa 1997

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

The Chanel Brown Gripoix Coco Mark Cross Motif Pendant Necklace from circa 1997 is a stunning example of late 20th-century costume jewelry that combines elegance with designer crafts...

Category

Late 20th Century French Pendant Necklaces

1996 Chanel Coco Mark Yellow Gold-Tone Brooch With Dangling Charms
1996 Chanel Coco Mark Yellow Gold-Tone Brooch With Dangling Charms

1996 Chanel Coco Mark Yellow Gold-Tone Brooch With Dangling Charms

By Chanel

Located in Scottsdale, AZ

The 1996 Chanel Coco Mark Yellow Gold-Tone Brooch with Dangling Charms is an exquisite accessory that elegantly embodies the essence of luxury and sophistication.

Category

Late 20th Century French Brooches

Chanel 1995 Coco Large Gripoix Pink Pearls Crystals Openwork Logo CC Gold Brooch
Chanel 1995 Coco Large Gripoix Pink Pearls Crystals Openwork Logo CC Gold Brooch

Chanel 1995 Coco Large Gripoix Pink Pearls Crystals Openwork Logo CC Gold Brooch

By Chanel

Located in Wokingham, England

Chanel Vintage 1995 Coco Large Gripoix Pink White Pearls Crystals Cabochon Openwork Chunky Logo CC Brooch, Gold Tone Very good condition.

Category

1990s French Art Deco Brooches

Materials

Gold Plate

  • 1
Get Updated with New Arrivals
Save "Vintage Coco Chanel", and we’ll notify you when there are new listings in this category.

Vintage Coco Chanel For Sale on 1stDibs

On 1stDibs, you can find the most appropriate vintage or contemporary vintage coco chanel for your needs in our varied inventory. Many people prefer Black, but fashion is all about individuality — you can find Gray, Orange and more options on these pages. Finding the perfect vintage coco chanel may mean sifting through those that were made during different time periods — popular versions were made as early as the 20th Century and a newer one, made as recently as the 21st Century, can also be found on the site. Making an accessory such as this has likely been a part of the legacy of many fashion designers, but those produced by Chanel, Karl Lagerfeld and Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel are consistently popular. If you’re browsing our inventory for these accessories, you’ll find that many are available today for women, but there are still pieces to choose from for men and unisex.

How Much is a Vintage Coco Chanel?

The price for a vintage coco chanel starts at $95 and tops out at $8,920, and on average, selling for $1,792.

Chanel for sale on 1stDibs

In the years following the opening of her modest millinery shop, Gabrielle "Coco" Chanel became a pivotal designer of both fashionable casual wear and Paris haute couture as well as an icon and arbiter of 20th-century style with her bob haircut and pearls. Today vintage Chanel handbags, jackets and evening dresses are among the most sought-after clothing and accessories for fashion lovers all over the world.

The first Chanel shop was established in 1910 in Paris on rue Cambon by the young milliner Gabrielle Chanel (1883–1971), who had picked up the nickname “Coco” while working as a club singer. The boutique drew the attention of the Parisian fashion elite who popularized her wide-brimmed Chanel Modes hats. Soon she added a sportswear store in the Normandy resort town of Deauville, where Coco set the tone for her defining sense of style — traditionally masculine garments reimagined for feminine shapes, made from simple jersey fabric.

Effortless and elegant, Chanel's designs promoted comfort and grace in women’s wear that had been dominated in the previous century by complicated layers of fabric and cumbersome corsets. She followed this success with a couture house, opened in 1915 in Biarritz.

But Chanel was not born into a life of glamour. Following the death of her mother, her father left her in an orphanage where she lived until the age of 18. It was there that she learned to sew as well as appreciate the classic pairing of black and white as worn by the nuns.

In 1926, Chanel introduced her first little black dress, reclaiming a color that had once been reserved for mourning and working-class women. That same decade, she debuted her perfume, Chanel No. 5, as well as the Chanel suit with a fitted skirt, inspired by the boxy lines of men’s clothing and employing a sporty tweed. 

Chanel closed her fashion operations during World War II, then returned to the industry in 1954 to design for the functional needs of modern women.

Structure and wearability endured in all of Chanel’s clothing and accessories, like the quilted leather 2.55 handbag — a 1955 update of a 1920s-era design — with its gold-chain shoulder strap that freed up a woman’s hands. The 1957 two-tone slingback pumps had a practical heel height while offering a bold statement in the black tip of the shoes. Her collarless jacket reacted against the constricting styles of Christian Dior's New Look, replacing them with a design that was timeless, an instant classic. 

After Coco Chanel died in 1971, the brand underwent several changes in leadership, including fashion designer Karl Lagerfeld, who took over as artistic director in 1983. His collections for Chanel displayed his knack for synthesizing old and new, high and low. Lagerfeld revived Chanel ballet flats and thoroughly embraced the classic logo's interlocking CCs, which took the form of a clasp featured on so many of the rare Chanel bags that are much sought after today.

Vintage Karl Lagerfeld designs for Chanel dresses, coats and other clothing of the 1980s, '90s and 2000s riffed on its iconography, accenting a lexicon of Chanel-isms with tastes of the moment. And as the 1990s have become associated with styles adopted by today’s supermodels and influencers, vintage Chanel bags of the 1990s are among the most prized of the brand’s offerings.

Over the years, the company has continued to innovate, such as expanding into ready-to-wear fashion in 1978 and, in 2002, establishing a subsidiary company — Paraffection — dedicated to preserving the heritage skills of fashion artisan workshops. The House of Chanel still operates its flagship on rue Cambon in Paris, where it all began.

Browse vintage Chanel bags, evening dresses, shoes, jewelry and other clothing and accessories on 1stDibs.